Classement buteurs saison 2023

Groupe A

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Sudan Mike HC Barrage 63 32 95
2 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 44 17 61
3 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 38 17 55
4 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 31 22 53
5 Beutler Pierrick Chiefs HC 25 27 52
6 Vipret Yan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 25 20 45
7 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 20 23 43
8 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 20 20 40
9 Devaud Julien HC Veveyse 21 18 39
10 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 25 14 39
11 Jean-Petit-Matilde Guillaume HC La Roche 18 20 38
12 Valente-Rodriguez Rémi HC La Roche 22 16 38
13 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 24 10 34
14 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 18 34
15 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 19 14 33
16 Lamb Philippe HC Torny Owls 19 14 33
17 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 24 9 33
18 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 23 10 33
19 Thuillard Matthias HC Léman Husky 15 18 33
20 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 15 17 32
21 Perlman Matthew HC La Roche 22 10 32
22 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 16 15 31
23 Corbaz Stéphane HC Léman Husky 21 8 29
24 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 13 16 29
25 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 19 10 29
26 Charrière Samuel HC Barrage 12 15 27
27 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 24 2 26
28 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 9 15 24
29 Chauvy Adrien HC La Roche 11 12 23
30 Overney René HC Veveyse 9 14 23
31 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 15 7 22
32 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 13 9 22
33 Cantin Lucas HC Falcons I 13 8 21
34 Moser Gaetan HC Léman Husky 14 7 21
35 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 8 13 21
36 Thuillard Loïc HC Léman Husky 12 9 21
37 Müller Joep HC Barrage 12 6 18
38 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 7 10 17
39 Buser Jason HC Torny Owls 8 9 17
40 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 5 12 17
41 Dutoit Yann HC Léman Husky 8 9 17
42 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 11 6 17
43 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 8 8 16
44 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 14 2 16
45 Jemmely Dorian HC Falcons I 11 5 16
46 Perler Florian HC Torny Owls 9 7 16
47 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 10 5 15
48 Gamygin Aleksandr HC Léman Husky 9 6 15
49 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 10 5 15
50 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 7 8 15
51 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 8 7 15
52 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 8 6 14
53 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 12 14
54 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 8 6 14
55 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 8 5 13
56 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 5 8 13
57 Schmid Kevin HC Falcons I 5 8 13
58 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 4 8 12
59 Christinaz Julien CP la Glane 6 6 12
60 Scherwey Gabriel HC La Roche 7 5 12
61 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 10 2 12
62 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 8 4 12
63 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 4 7 11
64 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 8 3 11
65 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 6 5 11
66 Guélat Lionel HC La Roche 3 8 11
67 Michel François CP la Glane 8 3 11
68 Müller Michel HC Barrage 8 3 11
69 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 7 4 11
70 Schnell Luc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 7 4 11
71 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 7 4 11
72 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 8 2 10
73 Bise Michael HC Payerne 7 3 10
74 Claden Arnaud HC Léman Husky 3 7 10
75 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 4 6 10
76 Fleury François Chiefs HC 5 5 10
77 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 4 10
78 Monney Alain CP la Glane 6 4 10
79 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 5 9
80 Charrière François HC Barrage 2 7 9
81 Cosandey Sylvain HC Léman Husky 7 2 9
82 Décotterd Théo HC Red Devils 5 4 9
83 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 6 3 9
84 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 5 4 9
85 Jean-Petit-Matile Florian HC La Roche 4 5 9
86 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 3 6 9
87 Vipret Théo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 6 9
88 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 5 3 8
89 Décotterd Laurent HC Red Devils 3 5 8
90 Jörg Romain HC Léman Husky 2 6 8
91 Méan Viktor Chiefs HC 6 2 8
92 Meylan Cedric HC Falcons I 5 3 8
93 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 6 8
94 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 5 3 8
95 San Vicente David HC Léman Husky 3 5 8
96 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 3 5 8
97 Zurkinden Cédric HC Falcons I 2 6 8
98 _J_Berthod Romain HC Veveyse 4 3 7
99 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 5 7
100 Fischer Mario HC Léman Husky 4 3 7
101 Jeanneret Martin HC Payerne 5 2 7
102 Joly Matthias HC Torny Owls 6 1 7
103 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 0 7 7
104 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 3 4 7
105 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 4 3 7
106 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 4 3 7
107 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 6 1 7
108 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 2 4 6
109 Dolci Michele Chiefs HC 3 3 6
110 Dougoud Jérémy HC La Roche 4 2 6
111 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 0 6
112 Gurtner Grégoire CP la Glane 4 2 6
113 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 5 1 6
114 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 4 2 6
115 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 4 2 6
116 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 2 4 6
117 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 2 4 6
118 Torche Joel CP la Glane 3 3 6
119 Voegeli Sébastien HC Léman Husky 5 1 6
120 Waeber Matthieu HC La Roche 4 2 6
121 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 2 5
122 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons I 3 2 5
123 Chappuis Théo HC La Roche 3 2 5
124 Cienciala Claude Chiefs HC 2 3 5
125 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 2 5
126 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 2 3 5
127 Giacomotti Nicolas HC Payerne 2 3 5
128 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 1 4 5
129 Marmy Denilson HC Payerne 2 3 5
130 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 3 2 5
131 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
132 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 2 3 5
133 Aeschlimann Marcel HC Barrage 1 3 4
134 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 3 1 4
135 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 3 1 4
136 Dupraz Vincent HC La Roche 2 2 4
137 Genoud Théo HC Veveyse 2 2 4
138 Meyer David HC Payerne 3 1 4
139 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 0 4 4
140 Schafer Nicolas CP la Glane 3 1 4
141 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 1 3 4
142 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 2 2 4
143 Tantardini Nicola HC Torny Owls 1 3 4
144 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 3 4
145 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 2 2 4
146 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 0 4 4
147 Amyot Benjamin Chiefs HC 2 1 3
148 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 0 3 3
149 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 2 1 3
150 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 1 3
151 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 1 2 3
152 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 2 1 3
153 Cornaz Sébastien Chiefs HC 1 2 3
154 Currat Alain HC Payerne 1 2 3
155 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 3 0 3
156 Doutaz Steve HC La Roche 1 2 3
157 Ducry Benjamin HC Red Devils 0 3 3
158 Dummermuth Fabien HC Payerne 2 1 3
159 Favrod Nicolas HC Barrage 1 2 3
160 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 2 1 3
161 Gorgerat Nicolas HC Léman Husky 1 2 3
162 Henchoz Patrick HC Red Devils 1 2 3
163 Hofmann Cédric HC Payerne 2 1 3
164 Lefebvre Etienne Chiefs HC 1 2 3
165 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 1 2 3
166 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 0 3 3
167 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 3 0 3
168 Rech Quentin HC Torny Owls 3 0 3
169 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 0 3 3
170 Wider Jean-Luc HC Barrage 0 3 3
171 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons I 1 1 2
172 Baeriswyl Loris CP la Glane 2 0 2
173 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 1 1 2
174 Bapst Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
175 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 1 1 2
176 Bovey Patrick HC Red Devils 2 0 2
177 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 1 1 2
178 Grandjean Alexandre HC La Roche 1 1 2
179 Guler Michael HC Léman Husky 2 0 2
180 Hayoz Ludovic HC Red Devils 1 1 2
181 Patenaude Shayne HC Léman Husky 0 2 2
182 Resin Lucas CP la Glane 1 1 2
183 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 1 1 2
184 Schindelholz Romain HC Payerne 1 1 2
185 Schneider Renaud HC Veveyse 1 1 2
186 Thurnherr Karl HC Red Devils 0 2 2
187 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 0 2 2
188 Aebischer Joseph HC Barrage 0 1 1
189 Barras Lionel HC Payerne 1 0 1
190 Benninger Ronald HC Falcons I 1 0 1
191 Berger Benoît HC Red Devils 0 1 1
192 Berset Aymeric CP la Glane 0 1 1
193 Berset Alain CP la Glane 0 1 1
194 Bianchi Christophe Chiefs HC 1 0 1
195 Brouze Sébastien Chiefs HC 1 0 1
196 Devanthery Stéphane HC Léman Husky 0 1 1
197 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons I 0 1 1
198 Guerry Baptiste HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 0 1
199 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
200 Kurzo Julien HC La Roche 0 1 1
201 Lerch Sylvain HC Falcons I 0 1 1
202 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
203 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
204 Poncini Nicolas HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
205 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 0 1 1
206 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 1 0 1
207 Rioux Martin Chiefs HC 0 1 1
208 Rosat Didier HC Payerne 1 0 1
209 Savary Dylan HC La Roche 1 0 1
210 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 0 1 1
211 Shala Leon HC Falcons I 1 0 1

Groupe B

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 60 18 78
2 Despont Antoine HC Bulle II 34 34 68
3 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 35 22 57
4 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 28 29 57
5 Zamofing Arnaud HC Tracks 31 14 45
6 Perroud David HC Remparts 27 11 38
7 Jaquet Geoffrey HC Vannerie 90 18 14 32
8 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 19 13 32
9 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 19 13 32
10 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 14 14 28
11 Maudry Kylian HC Tracks 17 11 28
12 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 20 8 28
13 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 16 11 27
14 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 15 12 27
15 Henchoz Maxime HC Bulle II 15 11 26
16 Rime Simon HC Bulle II 11 15 26
17 Berset Thomas HC Tracks 20 5 25
18 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 18 7 25
19 Despont Maxime HC Bulle II 13 11 24
20 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 9 15 24
21 Monney Mario HC Bulle II 19 5 24
22 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 8 15 23
23 Magnin John HC Bulle II 10 13 23
24 Grandjean Joël HC Flying Boys 14 8 22
25 Monney François HC Magic Stars 19 3 22
26 Pégaitaz Nathan HC Bulle II 13 9 22
27 Ayer Jean HC Traktor 18 3 21
28 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 13 8 21
29 Büschi Frédéric HC Flying Boys 14 7 21
30 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 11 10 21
31 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 10 11 21
32 Da Rocha William HC Tracks 10 9 19
33 Deillon Jacky HC Remparts 7 12 19
34 Duruz Frédéric HC Magic Stars 8 10 18
35 Laloui Sinan HC Wildcats Lausanne 12 6 18
36 Berger David HC Cordast 12 5 17
37 Kotvan Dominik HC Flying Boys 12 4 16
38 Lanini Baptiste HC Hollywood 13 3 16
39 Schouwey Patrick HC Tracks 9 7 16
40 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 6 10 16
41 Hellriegel Alexandre HC Hollywood 9 6 15
42 Gilliéron Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 6 14
43 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 3 11 14
44 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 6 8 14
45 Ramuz Nathan HC Hollywood 6 8 14
46 Bugnon Philippe HC Remparts 8 5 13
47 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 5 8 13
48 Grandjean Boris HC Flying Boys 8 5 13
49 Sapin Patrick HC Vannerie 90 7 6 13
50 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 7 6 13
51 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons II 6 6 12
52 Bonvin Etienne HC Vannerie 90 7 5 12
53 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 9 3 12
54 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 2 10 12
55 Nieva Loïs HC Tracks 7 5 12
56 Riedo Patrick HC Cordast 7 5 12
57 Sciboz Kevin HC Traktor 4 8 12
58 Straub Marc HC Cordast 6 6 12
59 Bürgy Lenny HC Cordast 7 4 11
60 Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 7 4 11
61 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 5 6 11
62 Gaudry Romain HC Hollywood 7 4 11
63 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 5 6 11
64 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 6 5 11
65 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 8 3 11
66 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 8 3 11
67 Sallin David HC Falcons II 7 4 11
68 Sean Alexander HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 5 11
69 Stöckli Loïc HC Tracks 5 6 11
70 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 4 6 10
71 Borgeaud Ric HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 4 10
72 Chenaux Arnaud HC Tracks 4 6 10
73 Clement Didier HC Remparts 6 4 10
74 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 7 3 10
75 Krainer René HC Magic Stars 4 6 10
76 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 8 2 10
77 Pognant Caryl HC Hollywood 5 5 10
78 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 7 3 10
79 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 4 10
80 Scyboz Baptiste HC Vannerie 90 4 6 10
81 Seydoux Loris HC Tracks 7 3 10
82 Svensson Nils HC Hollywood 5 5 10
83 Baudois Simon HC Bulle II 4 5 9
84 Bürgy David HC Cordast 5 4 9
85 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 6 3 9
86 Jost Joel HC Cordast 7 2 9
87 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 6 3 9
88 Rime Thibault HC Bulle II 5 4 9
89 Salord Romain HC Remparts 7 2 9
90 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 7 2 9
91 Widmer Evan HC Vannerie 90 4 5 9
92 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 5 3 8
93 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 5 3 8
94 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 4 4 8
95 Carrel Christopher HC Wildcats Lausanne 7 1 8
96 Chassot Benoît HC Vannerie 90 6 2 8
97 Chételat Garry HC Wildcats Lausanne 7 1 8
98 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 1 7 8
99 Favre Nicolas HC Traktor 4 4 8
100 Gremaud Kilian HC Bulle II 5 3 8
101 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 6 2 8
102 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 7 1 8
103 Parizot Edmond HC Remparts 6 2 8
104 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 5 3 8
105 Albanesi Christophe HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 4 7
106 Bächler Noé HC Cordast 1 6 7
107 Beyeler Patrick HC Traktor 5 2 7
108 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 4 3 7
109 Leuenberger Jonas HC Cordast 5 2 7
110 Mareis Nicolas HC Traktor 1 6 7
111 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 4 3 7
112 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 3 4 7
113 Rieben Johann HC Vannerie 90 3 4 7
114 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 4 3 7
115 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 3 4 7
116 _J_Schafer Guillaume HC Tracks 2 4 6
117 Allaman Mickaël HC Flying Boys 3 3 6
118 Anselme Thibault HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
119 Bourquenoud Loane HC Tracks 2 4 6
120 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 5 6
121 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
122 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 4 2 6
123 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 4 2 6
124 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 2 4 6
125 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 3 3 6
126 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 3 3 6
127 Pocarovsky Lubos HC Flying Boys 6 0 6
128 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 0 6 6
129 Sahli Kevin HC Magic Stars 3 3 6
130 Schneider Andreas HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 4 6
131 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 1 5 6
132 Wyssen Jordan HC Hollywood 4 2 6
133 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 2 3 5
134 Carbonnier Christophe HC Traktor 3 2 5
135 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 2 3 5
136 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 4 1 5
137 Lemay Louis Philippe HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 1 5
138 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 3 2 5
139 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 3 2 5
140 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 4 1 5
141 Taschini Raphaël HC Flying Boys 3 2 5
142 Bertschy Pierrick HC Tracks 2 2 4
143 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 2 2 4
144 Bulliard Joël HC Vannerie 90 1 3 4
145 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 1 3 4
146 Danny Joseph HC Bulle II 2 2 4
147 Demierre Joël HC Falcons II 1 3 4
148 Kohli Svenn HC Hollywood 2 2 4
149 Liard Mathias HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 3 4
150 Liro Yann HC Hollywood 2 2 4
151 Martin Félicien HC Tracks 2 2 4
152 Olivé Vincent HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 3 4
153 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
154 Philipona Nathan HC Tracks 2 2 4
155 Pisecky Nicolas HC Hollywood 3 1 4
156 Pointel François HC Traktor 2 2 4
157 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 2 2 4
158 Reinwarth Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
159 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 2 2 4
160 Valli Vassia HC Hollywood 1 3 4
161 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 0 4 4
162 Zahnd Olivier HC Tracks 2 2 4
163 Burri Markus HC Cordast 3 0 3
164 Chauveau Neil HC Magic Stars 2 1 3
165 Costa Kevin HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
166 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 0 3 3
167 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
168 Gigon Léo HC Bulle II 1 2 3
169 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 3 0 3
170 Kamm Marius HC Vannerie 90 1 2 3
171 Kenklies Loris HC Vannerie 90 3 0 3
172 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
173 Nieva Lucas HC Tracks 2 1 3
174 Parinya Ranop HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
175 Steiner Jonathan HC Hollywood 3 0 3
176 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 3 0 3
177 Wolz Robinson HC Magic Stars 2 1 3
178 Aioutz David HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
179 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 2 0 2
180 Bertschy Flavien HC Tracks 2 0 2
181 Borio François HC Hollywood 0 2 2
182 Bosson David HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
183 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 2 0 2
184 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 1 1 2
185 Chatton Kilian HC Tracks 1 1 2
186 Corbat Yannick HC Cordast 0 2 2
187 Corminboeuf Julien HC Flying Boys 0 2 2
188 De Benedictis Rafael HC Flying Boys 0 2 2
189 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
190 Estoppey Gauthier HC Flying Boys 1 1 2
191 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 1 1 2
192 Geiser David HC Falcons II 0 2 2
193 Ghazi Hakim HC Hollywood 0 2 2
194 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
195 Huguenot Bertrand HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
196 Johner Vincent HC Remparts 0 2 2
197 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 2 0 2
198 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 1 1 2
199 Monney Léo HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
200 Rossi Etienne HC Vannerie 90 1 1 2
201 Sauty Thomas HC Bulle II 1 1 2
202 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 0 2 2
203 Théraulaz Sylvain HC Tracks 2 0 2
204 Villard Vladimir HC Hollywood 2 0 2
205 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
206 Waeber Frédéric HC Falcons II 2 0 2
207 Bennani Philippe HC Hollywood 1 0 1
208 Berset Daniel HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
209 Burger Maïco HC Falcons II 1 0 1
210 Chappuis Arthur HC Tracks 1 0 1
211 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 0 1 1
212 Curty Michel HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
213 Delisle Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
214 Eggertswyler Fabian HC Falcons II 1 0 1
215 Eggertswyler Joan HC Remparts 0 1 1
216 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
217 Gremaud Fabien HC Bulle II 0 1 1
218 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
219 Gutknecht Markus HC Cordast 1 0 1
220 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
221 Jacquaz Benoit HC Tracks 0 1 1
222 Lapointe Carl HC Hollywood 1 0 1
223 Ludwig Nicholas HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
224 Morier Roman HC Remparts 1 0 1
225 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 1 0 1
226 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
227 Sautaux Emile HC Falcons II 0 1 1
228 Sudan Edouard HC Falcons II 1 0 1
229 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons II 0 1 1
230 Theler Cyril HC Falcons II 1 0 1
231 Urfer Matthias HC Bulle II 0 1 1
232 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
233 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
234 Wicht Michael HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
235 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 1 0 1
236 Yerly Maxime HC Tracks 1 0 1
237 Zurkinden Alain HC Magic Stars 0 1 1