Classement pénalités saison 2016

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 72 min
2 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 54 min
3 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 39 min
4 Devaud Julien CP la Glane 38 min
5 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 34 min
6 Henchoz Maxime HC Bulle II 34 min
7 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 34 min
8 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 32 min
9 Fleury François Chiefs HC 30 min
10 Pittet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 30 min
11 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 30 min
12 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 28 min
13 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 28 min
14 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 28 min
15 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 28 min
16 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 28 min
17 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 26 min
18 Buser Thibault HC Torny Owls 24 min
19 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 24 min
20 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 24 min
21 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 22 min
22 Bossel Baptiste HC Torny Owls 22 min
23 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 22 min
24 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 22 min
25 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 22 min
26 Heimo David HC Barrage 22 min
27 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 22 min
28 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 22 min
29 Tinguely Christophe HC Bulle II 22 min
30 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 20 min
31 Dougoud Jérôme HC Torny Owls 20 min
32 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 20 min
33 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 20 min
34 Rey Alain HC Bulle II 20 min
35 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 20 min
36 Vallelian Fabien HC Barrage 20 min
37 Descloux Gaëtan HC Bulle II 18 min
38 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 18 min
39 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 18 min
40 Künzli Philippe HC Barrage 18 min
41 Michel François CP la Glane 18 min
42 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 18 min
43 Zimmermann Jérémy HC Veveyse 18 min
44 Chenaux Ludovic HC Torny Owls 16 min
45 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 16 min
46 Müller Michel HC Barrage 16 min
47 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 16 min
48 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 16 min
49 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 16 min
50 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 14 min
51 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 14 min
52 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 14 min
53 Chabloz Yvan CP la Glane 14 min
54 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 14 min
55 Eggertswyler Xavier HC Red Devils 14 min
56 Helfer Julien HC Bulle II 14 min
57 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 14 min
58 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 14 min
59 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 14 min
60 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 12 min
61 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 12 min
62 Bugnon Christian HC Falcons I 12 min
63 Charrière François HC Barrage 12 min
64 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 12 min
65 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 12 min
66 Purro Patrick HC Magic Stars 12 min
67 Bapst Vincent HC Red Devils 10 min
68 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 10 min
69 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 10 min
70 Braaker Bruno HC Barrage 10 min
71 Bugnon Philippe HC Falcons I 10 min
72 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 10 min
73 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 10 min
74 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 10 min
75 Monney Xavier HC Veveyse 10 min
76 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 10 min
77 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 10 min
78 Schafer Didier HC Barrage 10 min
79 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 10 min
80 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 10 min
81 Agnoli Marc HC Red Devils 8 min
82 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 8 min
83 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 8 min
84 Clément Ludovic HC Bulle II 8 min
85 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 8 min
86 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 8 min
87 Eppler Leroy HC Bulle II 8 min
88 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 8 min
89 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 8 min
90 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 8 min
91 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 8 min
92 Piazza Filippo HC Magic Stars 8 min
93 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 8 min
94 Riedo Olivier HC Red Devils 8 min
95 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 8 min
96 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 8 min
97 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 8 min
98 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 8 min
99 Butty Roger Chiefs HC 7 min
100 Albanesi Christophe Chiefs HC 6 min
101 Aucoin Raymond HC Bulle II 6 min
102 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 min
103 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 6 min
104 Cornaz Sébastien Chiefs HC 6 min
105 Ducry Benjamin HC Falcons I 6 min
106 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 6 min
107 Giller Christophe HC Barrage 6 min
108 Meys Adrien CP la Glane 6 min
109 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 6 min
110 Nicolier Romain HC Veveyse 6 min
111 Oberson Thierry Chiefs HC 6 min
112 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 6 min
113 Privet Arnaud HC Bulle II 6 min
114 Schuwey Boris HC Magic Stars 6 min
115 Tschäppät Steve Chiefs HC 6 min
116 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 6 min
117 Braichet Benoît CP la Glane 4 min
118 Brügger Pascal HC Barrage 4 min
119 Buser Jason HC Torny Owls 4 min
120 Chenaux Yoann HC Magic Stars 4 min
121 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 4 min
122 Claivaz Lionel HC Barrage 4 min
123 Delabays Christophe HC Magic Stars 4 min
124 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 min
125 Kessler Landry HC Falcons I 4 min
126 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 4 min
127 Nussbaumer Camille HC Magic Stars 4 min
128 Papaux David HC Red Devils 4 min
129 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 4 min
130 Rossier Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 min
131 Steimer Cédric HC Veveyse 4 min
132 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 4 min
133 Torche Joel CP la Glane 4 min
134 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 4 min
135 Volery Philippe HC Barrage 4 min
136 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 4 min
137 Zurkinden Alain HC Magic Stars 4 min
138 Bielmann Thomas HC Barrage 2 min
139 Borgeaud Didier HC Veveyse 2 min
140 Bovey Patrick HC Red Devils 2 min
141 Carbonnier Christophe HC Magic Stars 2 min
142 Clément Didier HC Magic Stars 2 min
143 Cuennet Jérôme CP la Glane 2 min
144 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 2 min
145 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 2 min
146 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 2 min
147 Henchoz Patrick HC Red Devils 2 min
148 Lämmler Samuel HC Red Devils 2 min
149 Lani Sébastien HC Veveyse 2 min
150 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 2 min
151 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 2 min
152 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 2 min
153 Monney François HC Magic Stars 2 min
154 Monney Nicolas HC Magic Stars 2 min
155 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 2 min
156 Porchet Jean-Louis CP la Glane 2 min
157 Reggianini Michael HC Veveyse 2 min
158 Rioux Martin Chiefs HC 2 min
159 Roulin Christophe HC Bulle II 2 min
160 Sciboz Kevin HC Magic Stars 2 min
161 Sonney Julien HC Magic Stars 2 min
162 Voisard Steve Chiefs HC 2 min
163 Zurkinden Cédric HC Magic Stars 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 51 min
2 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 47 min
3 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 45 min
4 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 44 min
5 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 38 min
6 Ducrey Mathieu HC Vannerie 90 34 min
7 Auderset Arthur HC Falcons II 33 min
8 Brodard Alain HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 30 min
9 Currat Alain HC Payerne 30 min
10 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 30 min
11 Pereira Tony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 29 min
12 Bélaz Dylan HC Payerne 28 min
13 Sudan Julien HC Flying Boys 28 min
14 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 26 min
15 Moser Stéphan HC Cordast 26 min
16 Schafer Frédéric HC Ice Magic 26 min
17 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 26 min
18 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 24.5 min
19 Angéloz Gilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 24 min
20 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 24 min
21 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 24 min
22 Parinya Ranop HC Wildcats Lausanne 24 min
23 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 22 min
24 Bürgy David HC Cordast 22 min
25 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle III 22 min
26 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 22 min
27 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 22 min
28 Meylan Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 22 min
29 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 20 min
30 Girard Yvan HC Bulle III 20 min
31 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 20 min
32 Magnin John HC Bulle III 20 min
33 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 20 min
34 Widmer Maxime HC Vannerie 90 20 min
35 Zoppi Elio HC Payerne 20 min
36 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 18 min
37 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 18 min
38 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 18 min
39 Pochon Michel HC Falcons II 18 min
40 Rhême Lionel HC Vannerie 90 18 min
41 Bise Michael HC Payerne 16 min
42 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle III 16 min
43 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 16 min
44 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 min
45 Jaquier Sylvain HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 min
46 Lehmann Reto HC Cordast 16 min
47 Theler Cyril HC Falcons II 16 min
48 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 16 min
49 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 14 min
50 Angéloz Gaétan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 14 min
51 Aymeric Peyrilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 14 min
52 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 14 min
53 Obrist Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 14 min
54 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 14 min
55 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 14 min
56 Salord Romain HC Remparts 14 min
57 Buchel Vincent HC Flying Boys 12 min
58 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 12 min
59 Clavel Christophe HC Flying Boys 12 min
60 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 12 min
61 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
62 Duratny Simon HC Vannerie 90 12 min
63 Etienne Alexandre HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
64 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 12 min
65 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
66 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 12 min
67 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 10.5 min
68 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 10 min
69 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 10 min
70 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 10 min
71 Carrel Cyril HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
72 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 10 min
73 Curchod Alexandre HC Bulle III 10 min
74 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 10 min
75 Hugi Dominik HC Cordast 10 min
76 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 10 min
77 Portmann Farbrice HC Remparts 10 min
78 Refondini Gianluca HC Wildcats Lausanne 10 min
79 Ropraz Julien HC Falcons II 10 min
80 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 10 min
81 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 10 min
82 Straub Marc HC Cordast 10 min
83 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 10 min
84 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 8 min
85 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 8 min
86 Bonvin Etienne HC Vannerie 90 8 min
87 Chatagny Simon HC Flying Boys 8 min
88 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 8 min
89 Jonin Yoann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
90 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 8 min
91 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 8 min
92 Marineau Nils HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
93 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 8 min
94 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 min
95 Oberson Gaël HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
96 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 8 min
97 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 8 min
98 Schouwey Alexandre HC Falcons II 8 min
99 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 8 min
100 Bürgy Fabrice HC Cordast 6 min
101 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 6 min
102 Burri Markus HC Cordast 6 min
103 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 6 min
104 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 6 min
105 Clot Nicolas HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
106 Dougoud Jérôme HC Vannerie 90 6 min
107 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 6 min
108 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 6 min
109 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 6 min
110 Jost Thomas HC Cordast 6 min
111 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 6 min
112 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 6 min
113 Meyer Stefan HC Payerne 6 min
114 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
115 Pasquier Nicolae HC Bulle III 6 min
116 Pernet Jonathan HC Vannerie 90 6 min
117 Rampazzo Jérôme HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
118 Reymond Stéphane HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
119 Rosset Etienne HC Falcons II 6 min
120 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 6 min
121 Vaucher Grégory HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
122 Wütrich René HC Payerne 6 min
123 Wyttenbach Thomas HC Falcons II 6 min
124 Zimmerman Philipp HC Remparts 6 min
125 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
126 Arnould Jonas HC Remparts 4 min
127 Bays Loïc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
128 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 4 min
129 Bürgy Steve HC Cordast 4 min
130 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 4 min
131 Chatagny Thomas HC Remparts 4 min
132 Clément Alain HC Remparts 4 min
133 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 4 min
134 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 4 min
135 Gemaud Thomas HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
136 Gürtner Loïc HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
137 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 4 min
138 Krainer René HC Vannerie 90 4 min
139 Meichtry Romain HC Bulle III 4 min
140 Monney Florian HC Payerne 4 min
141 Morier Roman HC Remparts 4 min
142 Neuhaus David HC Vannerie 90 4 min
143 Oberson Jean-Luc HC Remparts 4 min
144 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 4 min
145 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
146 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 4 min
147 Robatel Jean-François HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
148 Roschy Andreas HC Cordast 4 min
149 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 4 min
150 Seydoux Arnaud HC Bulle III 4 min
151 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons II 4 min
152 Vorlet Nicolas HC Remparts 4 min
153 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 4 min
154 Wyss Daniel HC Falcons II 4 min
155 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 4 min
156 Baertschi Marc HC Remparts 2 min
157 Bonnebault Alain HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
158 Bourqui-Pittet Martine HC Ice Magic 2 min
159 Buntshu Marc HC Falcons II 2 min
160 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 2 min
161 Clément Jean-Daniel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
162 Currat Laurent HC Payerne 2 min
163 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 2 min
164 Eggertswyler Fabian HC Falcons II 2 min
165 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 min
166 Gozel Gaetan HC Payerne 2 min
167 Gozel Lucien HC Payerne 2 min
168 Grognuz Thierry HC Payerne 2 min
169 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 2 min
170 Parra Jonathan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
171 Perritaz Adrien HC Flying Boys 2 min
172 Perrottet Antoine HC Bulle III 2 min
173 Puerta Diaz Daniel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
174 Risse Julien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
175 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
176 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 2 min
177 Schroeter Christian HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
178 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 2 min
179 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 2 min
180 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 2 min
181 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 2 min