Classement pénalités saison 2021

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 61 min
2 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 47 min
3 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 42 min
4 Vrany Martin CP la Glane 42 min
5 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 36 min
6 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 36 min
7 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 34 min
8 Buchs Thierry HC La Roche 30 min
9 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 28 min
10 Charrière François HC Barrage 28 min
11 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 28 min
12 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 26 min
13 Jean-Petit-Matile Florian HC La Roche 26 min
14 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 26 min
15 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 26 min
16 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 24 min
17 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 24 min
18 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 22 min
19 Gendre Daniel HC La Roche 22 min
20 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 22 min
21 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 22 min
22 Stöckli Loïc CP la Glane 22 min
23 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 21 min
24 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 20.389999866486 min
25 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 20 min
26 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 20 min
27 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 20 min
28 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 20 min
29 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 18 min
30 Ratzé Jérémy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 18 min
31 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 18 min
32 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 18 min
33 Ammar Malik HC Falcons I 16 min
34 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 16 min
35 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 16 min
36 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 16 min
37 Guerry Baptiste HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 min
38 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 16 min
39 Maillard Robin HC Red Devils 16 min
40 Matti David HC Veveyse 16 min
41 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 16 min
42 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 16 min
43 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 min
44 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 16 min
45 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 16 min
46 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 16 min
47 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 16 min
48 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 14 min
49 Kissel Joey HC La Roche 14 min
50 Monney François HC Magic Stars 14 min
51 Müller Michel HC Barrage 14 min
52 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 14 min
53 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 14 min
54 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 14 min
55 Valente-Rodriguez Rémi HC La Roche 14 min
56 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 14 min
57 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 14 min
58 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons I 12.219999998808 min
59 Ayer Jean HC Torny Owls 12 min
60 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 12 min
61 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
62 Décotterd Théo HC Red Devils 12 min
63 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 12 min
64 Doutaz Steve HC La Roche 12 min
65 Fleury François HC Bulle II 12 min
66 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 min
67 HCTornyOwls Joueur_1 HC Torny Owls 12 min
68 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 12 min
69 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 12 min
70 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 12 min
71 Scherwey Gabriel HC La Roche 12 min
72 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 12 min
73 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 12 min
74 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 10.10000000149 min
75 Barrage_1 Barrage_1 HC Barrage 10 min
76 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 10 min
77 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 10 min
78 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 10 min
79 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 10 min
80 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 10 min
81 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
82 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 10 min
83 Devaud Julien HC Veveyse 10 min
84 Dupraz Vincent HC La Roche 10 min
85 Duruz Frédéric HC Magic Stars 10 min
86 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons I 10 min
87 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
88 HCBG II_1 HCBG II_1 HC Bulle II 10 min
89 HCTornyOwls Joueur_3 HC Torny Owls 10 min
90 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 10 min
91 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 10 min
92 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 10 min
93 Wicht Gregory CP la Glane 10 min
94 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 8 min
95 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 8 min
96 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 8 min
97 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 8 min
98 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 8 min
99 Huguenot Bertrand HC La Roche 8 min
100 Jaquet Maxime HC Barrage 8 min
101 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 8 min
102 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 8 min
103 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
104 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 8 min
105 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 8 min
106 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
107 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 8 min
108 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 8 min
109 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
110 Zimmerman Adrien HC Torny Owls 8 min
111 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 8 min
112 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons I 6 min
113 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 6 min
114 Berthod Romain HC Veveyse 6 min
115 Brechbuehl Denis HC La Roche 6 min
116 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 6 min
117 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 6 min
118 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 6 min
119 Da Costa Maximilien HC Veveyse 6 min
120 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 6 min
121 Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 6 min
122 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 6 min
123 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 6 min
124 Favre Yoann HC Veveyse 6 min
125 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 6 min
126 HCBG II_2 HCBG II_2 HC Bulle II 6 min
127 HCBG II_4 HCBG II_4 HC Bulle II 6 min
128 HCTornyOwls Joueur_2 HC Torny Owls 6 min
129 La Roche_3 La Roche_3 HC La Roche 6 min
130 Langlois Sébastien Chiefs HC 6 min
131 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 6 min
132 Michel François CP la Glane 6 min
133 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 6 min
134 Rey Gabriel HC Veveyse 6 min
135 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 6 min
136 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 6 min
137 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 6 min
138 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 6 min
139 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 6 min
140 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 6 min
141 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 4.419999986887 min
142 Ayer Michel HC Torny Owls 4 min
143 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
144 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 4 min
145 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 4 min
146 Besson Cyril CP la Glane 4 min
147 Charrière Samuel HC Bulle II 4 min
148 Chauvy Adrien HC La Roche 4 min
149 Chenaux Arnaud HC Bulle II 4 min
150 Gremaud Kilian HC Bulle II 4 min
151 Guélat Lionel HC La Roche 4 min
152 HC Corminboeuf Wildcats Joueur 1 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
153 HC Corminboeuf Wildcats Joueur 2 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
154 HC Veveyse HCV HC Veveyse 4 min
155 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 4 min
156 Jean-Petit-Matilde Guillaume HC La Roche 4 min
157 La Roche_1 La Roche_1 HC La Roche 4 min
158 La Roche_2 La Roche_2 HC La Roche 4 min
159 MagicStars_1 MagicStars_1 HC Magic Stars 4 min
160 MagicStars_5 MagicStars_5 HC Magic Stars 4 min
161 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 4 min
162 Meylan Cedric HC Falcons I 4 min
163 Meylan Alexandre HC Veveyse 4 min
164 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 4 min
165 Papaux David HC Red Devils 4 min
166 RedDevils_1 RedDevils_1 HC Red Devils 4 min
167 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 4 min
168 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 4 min
169 Zürcher Christian HC Barrage 4 min
170 Blanc Nicolas HC Magic Stars 2 min
171 Bolinger Noé HC Red Devils 2 min
172 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 2 min
173 Bron David HC Veveyse 2 min
174 Buchs Samuel HC Falcons I 2 min
175 Bürgi Mickael HC Bulle II 2 min
176 Chenaux Ludovic HC Barrage 2 min
177 Chiefs_1 Chiefs_1 Chiefs HC 2 min
178 Dick Adrien HC Veveyse 2 min
179 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 2 min
180 Ducry Benjamin HC Red Devils 2 min
181 Froidevaux Michel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
182 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 2 min
183 Gaudin Adrien HC Barrage 2 min
184 HC Falcons I Joker2 HC Falcons I 2 min
185 HCBG II_3 HCBG II_3 HC Bulle II 2 min
186 HCBG II_5 HCBG II_5 HC Bulle II 2 min
187 HCTornyOwls Joueur_4 HC Torny Owls 2 min
188 HCTornyOwls Joueur_5 HC Torny Owls 2 min
189 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 2 min
190 Kilchoer Frédéric HC La Roche 2 min
191 La Roche_4 La Roche_4 HC La Roche 2 min
192 Lämmler Samuel HC Red Devils 2 min
193 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 2 min
194 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
195 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 2 min
196 Rech Quentin HC Red Devils 2 min
197 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 2 min
198 Riedo Olivier HC Red Devils 2 min
199 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 2 min
200 Savary Dylan HC La Roche 2 min
201 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 2 min
202 Schmid Kevin HC Falcons I 2 min
203 Sturny Chris HC Barrage 2 min
204 Sudan Michael HC Bulle II 2 min
205 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 2 min
206 Suter Alain HC La Roche 2 min
207 Tinguely Christophe HC Bulle II 2 min
208 Vipret Yan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
209 Zurkinden Alain HC Magic Stars 2 min
210 Zwahlen Mickael HC Falcons I 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Tanniger Olivier HC Hollywood 81 min
2 Sauty Thomas HC Bulle III 76 min
3 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 67 min
4 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 63 min
5 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 49 min
6 Brügger Anthony HC Bulle III 46 min
7 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 44 min
8 Neves Mario HC Traktor 39 min
9 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 38 min
10 Covid-Pass 1 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 37 min
11 Straub Marc HC Cordast 37 min
12 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 36 min
13 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 34 min
14 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 30 min
15 Carrel Christopher HC Wildcats Lausanne 28 min
16 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 28 min
17 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 28 min
18 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 28 min
19 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 26 min
20 Salord Romain HC Remparts 26 min
21 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 24 min
22 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 22 min
23 Covid-Pass 2 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 22 min
24 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 22 min
25 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 22 min
26 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 22 min
27 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 22 min
28 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 21 min
29 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 20.479999989271 min
30 Carnal Cédric HC Bulle III 20 min
31 Currat Alain HC Payerne 20 min
32 Gaudry Romain HC Hollywood 20 min
33 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 18 min
34 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 18 min
35 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 18 min
36 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 18 min
37 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 16 min
38 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 16 min
39 Büschi Frédéric HC Flying Boys 16 min
40 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 16 min
41 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 16 min
42 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 16 min
43 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 14 min
44 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 14 min
45 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 14 min
46 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 14 min
47 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 14 min
48 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 14 min
49 Méan Viktor HC Wildcats Lausanne 14 min
50 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 14 min
51 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 14 min
52 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 12 min
53 Brügger Daniel HC Ice Magic 12 min
54 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 12 min
55 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 12 min
56 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 12 min
57 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 12 min
58 Perroud David HC Remparts 12 min
59 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 12 min
60 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 12 min
61 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 12 min
62 Antonioli Didier HC Hollywood 10 min
63 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 10 min
64 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 10 min
65 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 10 min
66 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 10 min
67 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 10 min
68 Covid-Pass 3 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 10 min
69 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 10 min
70 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 10 min
71 Flühmann Marc HC Traktor 10 min
72 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 10 min
73 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 10 min
74 Liew Linda HC Ice Magic 10 min
75 Magnin John HC Bulle III 10 min
76 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 10 min
77 Mettraux José HC Ice Magic 10 min
78 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 10 min
79 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 10 min
80 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 10 min
81 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 10 min
82 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
83 Allaman Mickaël HC Flying Boys 8 min
84 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 8 min
85 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 8 min
86 Bosson David HC Ice Magic 8 min
87 Bürgy David HC Cordast 8 min
88 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 8 min
89 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 8 min
90 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 8 min
91 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
92 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 8 min
93 Reinwarth Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
94 Schindelholz Romain HC Payerne 8 min
95 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 8 min
96 Sean Alexander HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
97 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 8 min
98 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
99 Bise Michael HC Payerne 6 min
100 Bürgin Derek HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
101 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 6 min
102 Covid-Pass 4 Joker Ice Magic HC Ice Magic 6 min
103 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 6 min
104 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 6 min
105 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 6 min
106 Ermacora Julien HC Hollywood 6 min
107 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 6 min
108 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 6 min
109 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 6 min
110 Gigon Léo HC Bulle III 6 min
111 Gremaud Fabien HC Bulle III 6 min
112 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 6 min
113 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 6 min
114 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 6 min
115 Morier Roman HC Remparts 6 min
116 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
117 Philipona Nathan HC Vannerie 90 6 min
118 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 6 min
119 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 6 min
120 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 6 min
121 Remparts_1 Remparts_1 HC Remparts 6 min
122 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 6 min
123 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 6 min
124 Waeber Frédéric HC Falcons II 6 min
125 WildCats_1 WildCats_1 HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
126 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 6 min
127 Berchier Frédéric HC Traktor 4 min
128 Beyeler Patrick HC Traktor 4 min
129 Borlo François HC Hollywood 4 min
130 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 4 min
131 Clément Maximilien HC Remparts 4 min
132 Duratny Nicolas HC Vannerie 90 4 min
133 Flying_3 Flying_3 HC Flying Boys 4 min
134 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 4 min
135 Gutknecht Markus HC Cordast 4 min
136 Julmy Charles HC Ice Magic 4 min
137 Kenklies Loris HC Vannerie 90 4 min
138 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 4 min
139 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 4 min
140 Oberson Laurent HC Traktor 4 min
141 Oberson Alan HC Bulle III 4 min
142 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 4 min
143 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 4 min
144 Rieben Johann HC Vannerie 90 4 min
145 Robert Christophe HC Hollywood 4 min
146 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 4 min
147 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 4 min
148 Sallin David HC Falcons II 4 min
149 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 4 min
150 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 4 min
151 Steiner Jonathan HC Hollywood 4 min
152 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 4 min
153 Tourillon Francis HC Hollywood 4 min
154 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 4 min
155 Waeber Jérôme HC Traktor 4 min
156 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 4 min
157 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 2 min
158 Baeriswyl Daniel HC Falcons II 2 min
159 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
160 Birbaum Sylvain HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
161 Boissieux Fabien HC Falcons II 2 min
162 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 2 min
163 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
164 Deillon Jacky HC Remparts 2 min
165 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 2 min
166 Flying_2 Flying_2 HC Flying Boys 2 min
167 Fontana Thomas HC Bulle III 2 min
168 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 2 min
169 Gailland Ken HC Hollywood 2 min
170 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 2 min
171 Grandjean Urielle HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
172 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 2 min
173 Grognuz Thierrry HC Flying Boys 2 min
174 Gueissaz Frederic HC Hollywood 2 min
175 Hollywood_1 Hollywood_1 HC Hollywood 2 min
176 Jeanneret Martin HC Payerne 2 min
177 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 2 min
178 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 2 min
179 Jungo Adrian HC Vannerie 90 2 min
180 Kohli Svenn HC Hollywood 2 min
181 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 2 min
182 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 2 min
183 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 2 min
184 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 2 min
185 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 2 min
186 Overney René HC Bulle III 2 min
187 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 2 min
188 Piazza Frédéric HC Traktor 2 min
189 Pouly Lucas HC Hollywood 2 min
190 Sansonnens Thomas HC Ice Magic 2 min
191 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
192 Tâche Diego HC Ice Magic 2 min
193 Theler Cyril HC Falcons II 2 min
194 Traktor_1 Traktor_1 HC Traktor 2 min
195 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 2 min
196 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 2 min
197 Widmer Dominik HC Vannerie 90 2 min
198 Wittmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 2 min
199 Zbinden Ludovic HC Payerne 2 min
200 Gobat Julien HC Falcons II 0 min