Classement pénalités saison 2017

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 50 min
2 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 46 min
3 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 38 min
4 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 36 min
5 Henchoz Maxime HC Bulle II 35 min
6 Charrière François HC Barrage 34 min
7 Fleury François Chiefs HC 34 min
8 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 33 min
9 Besnik Gashi HC Bulle II 32 min
10 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 32 min
11 Devaud Julien CP la Glane 30 min
12 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 30 min
13 Claivaz Lionel HC Barrage 28 min
14 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 28 min
15 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 28 min
16 Tschäppät Steve Chiefs HC 28 min
17 Müller Michel HC Barrage 26 min
18 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 22 min
19 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 22 min
20 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 22 min
21 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 22 min
22 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 20 min
23 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 20 min
24 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 20 min
25 Grand Marc HC Red Devils 20 min
26 Piazza Filippo HC Magic Stars 20 min
27 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 20 min
28 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 20 min
29 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 18 min
30 Chenaux Yoann HC Magic Stars 18 min
31 Gobet Fabien HC Falcons I 18 min
32 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 18 min
33 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 18 min
34 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 18 min
35 Moser Karl Chiefs HC 18 min
36 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 18 min
37 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 18 min
38 Zimmermann Jérémy HC Veveyse 18 min
39 Ayer Michel HC Torny Owls 16 min
40 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 16 min
41 Butty Roger Chiefs HC 16 min
42 Devaud Sébastien HC Veveyse 16 min
43 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 16 min
44 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 16 min
45 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 16 min
46 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 16 min
47 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 16 min
48 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 16 min
49 Tinguely Christophe HC Bulle II 16 min
50 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 16 min
51 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 14 min
52 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 14 min
53 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 14 min
54 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 14 min
55 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 14 min
56 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 14 min
57 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 14 min
58 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 14 min
59 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 14 min
60 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 14 min
61 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 12 min
62 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 12 min
63 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 12 min
64 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 12 min
65 Bugnon Philippe HC Falcons I 12 min
66 Buser Jason HC Torny Owls 12 min
67 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 12 min
68 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 12 min
69 Monney François HC Magic Stars 12 min
70 Nicolier Romain HC Veveyse 12 min
71 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 12 min
72 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 10 min
73 Broillet Alain HC Falcons I 10 min
74 Bugnon Christian HC Falcons I 10 min
75 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 10 min
76 Despont Maxime HC Flying Boys 10 min
77 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 10 min
78 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 10 min
79 Monney Nicolas HC Magic Stars 10 min
80 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 10 min
81 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 10 min
82 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 10 min
83 Pittet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 10 min
84 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 10 min
85 Rioux Martin Chiefs HC 10 min
86 Schönenweid Ernest HC Falcons I 10 min
87 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 10 min
88 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 10 min
89 Vallelian Fabien HC Barrage 10 min
90 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 10 min
91 Besson Cyril CP la Glane 8 min
92 Bossel Baptiste HC Torny Owls 8 min
93 Braaker Bruno HC Barrage 8 min
94 Clavel Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 min
95 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 8 min
96 Langel Jonas HC Bulle II 8 min
97 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 min
98 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 8 min
99 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 8 min
100 Romerio Sunshine HC Barrage 8 min
101 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 min
102 Schafer Didier HC Barrage 8 min
103 Torche Joel CP la Glane 8 min
104 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 6 min
105 Aubert Antoine HC Veveyse 6 min
106 Ayer Jean HC Torny Owls 6 min
107 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 min
108 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 6 min
109 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 6 min
110 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 6 min
111 Clément Ludovic HC Bulle II 6 min
112 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 6 min
113 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 6 min
114 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 6 min
115 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 6 min
116 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 6 min
117 Eppler Leroy HC Bulle II 6 min
118 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 6 min
119 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 6 min
120 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 6 min
121 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 6 min
122 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 6 min
123 Oberson Thierry Chiefs HC 6 min
124 Roulin Christophe HC Bulle II 6 min
125 Sudan Julien HC Flying Boys 6 min
126 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 6 min
127 Vonlanthen Vincent HC Red Devils 6 min
128 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 6 min
129 Aebischer Joseph HC Barrage 4 min
130 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 4 min
131 Bielmann Thomas HC Barrage 4 min
132 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 4 min
133 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 4 min
134 Buchs Thierry HC Falcons I 4 min
135 Bussard Pierre HC Falcons I 4 min
136 Chabloz Yvan CP la Glane 4 min
137 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 4 min
138 Dougoud Jérôme HC Torny Owls 4 min
139 Eggertswyler Joan HC Bulle II 4 min
140 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 4 min
141 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 4 min
142 Heimo David HC Barrage 4 min
143 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 4 min
144 Helfer Julien HC Bulle II 4 min
145 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 4 min
146 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 4 min
147 Papaux David HC Red Devils 4 min
148 Purro Patrick HC Magic Stars 4 min
149 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 4 min
150 Sciboz Kevin HC Magic Stars 4 min
151 Tagini Alexandre Chiefs HC 4 min
152 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 4 min
153 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 4 min
154 Voisard Steve Chiefs HC 4 min
155 Zurkinden Cédric HC Magic Stars 4 min
156 Albanesi Christophe Chiefs HC 2 min
157 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 2 min
158 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 2 min
159 Blanc Nicolas HC Magic Stars 2 min
160 Bovey Patrick HC Red Devils 2 min
161 Brügger Anthony Chiefs HC 2 min
162 Buchel Vincent HC Flying Boys 2 min
163 Buser Thibault HC Torny Owls 2 min
164 Chenaux Ludovic HC Barrage 2 min
165 Defferrard Steve HC Flying Boys 2 min
166 Eggertswyler Xavier HC Red Devils 2 min
167 Galliadi Anthony HC Magic Stars 2 min
168 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 2 min
169 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 2 min
170 Kronbladh Tom Chiefs HC 2 min
171 Künzli Philippe HC Barrage 2 min
172 Lani Sébastien HC Veveyse 2 min
173 Macherel Alain HC Magic Stars 2 min
174 Marcotte Christian Chiefs HC 2 min
175 Michel François CP la Glane 2 min
176 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 2 min
177 Mivelaz Yemuel HC Falcons I 2 min
178 Moullet Alexis HC Magic Stars 2 min
179 Nussbaumer Camille HC Magic Stars 2 min
180 Porchet Jean-Louis CP la Glane 2 min
181 Pythoud Damien HC Bulle II 2 min
182 Reggianini Michael HC Veveyse 2 min
183 Rohrbasser Frédéric HC Bulle II 2 min
184 Rossier Nicolas HC Falcons I 2 min
185 Scherwey Gabriel HC Bulle II 2 min
186 Scheuchzer Thierry Chiefs HC 2 min
187 Stritt Nicolas HC Magic Stars 2 min
188 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 2 min
189 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 2 min
190 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 2 min
191 Wyss Michael HC Falcons I 2 min
192 Wyss Bernard HC Magic Stars 2 min
193 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 76 min
2 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 75 min
3 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 58 min
4 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 42 min
5 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 40 min
6 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 38 min
7 Wicht Thomas HC Bulle III 34 min
8 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 33 min
9 Monney Florian HC Payerne 32 min
10 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 31 min
11 Widmer Maxime HC Vannerie 90 30 min
12 Angéloz Gaétan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 29 min
13 Clot Nicolas HC Wildcats Lausanne 26 min
14 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 24 min
15 Etienne Alexandre HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 24 min
16 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 24 min
17 Dougoud Jérôme HC Vannerie 90 22 min
18 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 22 min
19 Ray Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 22 min
20 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 20 min
21 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 20 min
22 Salord Romain HC Remparts 20 min
23 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 20 min
24 Angéloz Gilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 18 min
25 Curchod Alexandre HC Bulle III 18 min
26 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle III 18 min
27 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 18 min
28 Rhême Lionel HC Vannerie 90 18 min
29 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 18 min
30 Currat Alain HC Payerne 16 min
31 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 16 min
32 Girard Yvan HC Bulle III 16 min
33 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 16 min
34 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 16 min
35 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 14 min
36 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 14 min
37 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 14 min
38 Gürtner Loïc HC Wildcats Lausanne 14 min
39 Morier Roman HC Remparts 14 min
40 Pasquier Nicolae HC Bulle III 14 min
41 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 14 min
42 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 14 min
43 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 14 min
44 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 12 min
45 Brügger David HC Vannerie 90 12 min
46 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 12 min
47 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 12 min
48 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 12 min
49 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 12 min
50 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 12 min
51 Straub Marc HC Cordast 12 min
52 Clément Alain HC Remparts 10 min
53 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 10 min
54 Eggertswyler Fabian HC Falcons II 10 min
55 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 10 min
56 Magnin John HC Bulle III 10 min
57 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 10 min
58 Pochon Michel HC Falcons II 10 min
59 Puerta Diaz Daniel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 10 min
60 Wütrich René HC Payerne 10 min
61 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
62 Bays Loïc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
63 Chatagny Thomas HC Remparts 8 min
64 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
65 Lehmann Reto HC Cordast 8 min
66 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 8 min
67 Oberson Gaël HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
68 Schafer Joel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
69 Theler Cyril HC Falcons II 8 min
70 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 8 min
71 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 8 min
72 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 8 min
73 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
74 Arnould Jonas HC Remparts 6 min
75 Baeriswyl Daniel HC Vannerie 90 6 min
76 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 6 min
77 Beyeler Res HC Cordast 6 min
78 Bürgy David HC Cordast 6 min
79 Carrel Christopher HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
80 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 6 min
81 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle III 6 min
82 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 6 min
83 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 6 min
84 Gemaud Thomas HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
85 Gremaud Stéphane HC Vannerie 90 6 min
86 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 6 min
87 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 6 min
88 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
89 Ropraz Julien HC Falcons II 6 min
90 Schafer Pascal HC Cordast 6 min
91 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 6 min
92 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 6 min
93 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 4.1000000014901 min
94 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
95 Beaud Michel HC Ice Magic 4 min
96 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 4 min
97 Bise Michael HC Payerne 4 min
98 Boissieux Fabien HC Falcons II 4 min
99 Bürgy Robin HC Cordast 4 min
100 Burri Markus HC Cordast 4 min
101 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 4 min
102 Chaperon Dylan HC Ice Magic 4 min
103 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 4 min
104 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
105 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 4 min
106 Ducrey Arnaud HC Vannerie 90 4 min
107 Iseli Sylvain HC Payerne 4 min
108 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 4 min
109 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
110 Jost Thomas HC Cordast 4 min
111 Juriens Alain HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
112 Kolly Damien HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
113 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 4 min
114 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 4 min
115 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 4 min
116 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 4 min
117 Marineau Nils HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
118 Moser Stéphan HC Cordast 4 min
119 Oberson Jean-Luc HC Remparts 4 min
120 Parinya Ranop HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
121 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 4 min
122 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 4 min
123 Reymond Stéphane HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
124 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 4 min
125 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 4 min
126 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 4 min
127 Zimmerman Philipp HC Remparts 4 min
128 Andrey Bastien HC Falcons II 2 min
129 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 2 min
130 Bielmann Christophe HC Payerne 2 min
131 Bonvin Etienne HC Vannerie 90 2 min
132 Broillet Jean-Luc HC Bulle III 2 min
133 Catillaz Valentin HC Ice Magic 2 min
134 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 2 min
135 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
136 Dind Nicolas HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
137 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 2 min
138 Duratny Nicolas HC Vannerie 90 2 min
139 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons II 2 min
140 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 2 min
141 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 min
142 Falk Lionel HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
143 Gozel Gaetan HC Payerne 2 min
144 Gumy Vincent HC Falcons II 2 min
145 Hugi Dominik HC Cordast 2 min
146 Jaquier Sylvain HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
147 Krainer René HC Vannerie 90 2 min
148 Mauron Christophe HC Bulle III 2 min
149 Meuwly Steve HC Ice Magic 2 min
150 Meyer Stefan HC Payerne 2 min
151 Mottet Mike HC Ice Magic 2 min
152 Parra Jonathan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
153 Pernet Jonathan HC Vannerie 90 2 min
154 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 2 min
155 Portmann Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
156 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
157 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 2 min
158 Riedo Rolf HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
159 Roschy Andreas HC Cordast 2 min
160 Rosset Etienne HC Falcons II 2 min
161 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 min
162 Schafer Frédéric HC Falcons II 2 min
163 Schneider Adrien HC Remparts 2 min
164 Schouwey Alexandre HC Falcons II 2 min
165 Vorlet Nicolas HC Remparts 2 min
166 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 2 min
167 Wyttenbach Thomas HC Falcons II 2 min
168 Zurkinden Pierre-Alain HC Falcons II 2 min