Classement buteurs saison 2020

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 6 14
2 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 6 7 13
3 Ayer Michel HC Torny Owls 3 7 10
4 Ayer Jean HC Torny Owls 5 5 10
5 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 5 4 9
6 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 5 4 9
7 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 7 2 9
8 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 6 2 8
9 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 5 3 8
10 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 4 3 7
11 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 5 2 7
12 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 5 2 7
13 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 4 3 7
14 Gozel Gaetan HC Magic Stars 3 4 7
15 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 4 3 7
16 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 2 4 6
17 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 3 3 6
18 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 3 6
19 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 2 4 6
20 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 4 2 6
21 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 0 6 6
22 Anker Guilhem Chiefs HC 3 2 5
23 Charrière François HC Barrage 2 3 5
24 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
25 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 3 2 5
26 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
27 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 3 2 5
28 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 3 2 5
29 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 5 0 5
30 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 3 2 5
31 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 3 1 4
32 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 3 1 4
33 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 4 0 4
34 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 2 2 4
35 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 1 3 4
36 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 2 2 4
37 Heimo David HC Barrage 1 3 4
38 Jemmely Dorian HC Barrage 4 0 4
39 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 2 4
40 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 2 2 4
41 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 4 0 4
42 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 2 2 4
43 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 2 4
44 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 1 4
45 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 4 0 4
46 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 2 2 4
47 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 1 3 4
48 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 2 2 4
49 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 2 2 4
50 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 1 4
51 _J_Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 2 1 3
52 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 1 2 3
53 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 1 2 3
54 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 3 0 3
55 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 0 3 3
56 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 2 1 3
57 Bugnon Philippe HC Bulle II 1 2 3
58 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 2 1 3
59 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 1 2 3
60 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 2 1 3
61 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 1 2 3
62 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 1 2 3
63 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 2 3
64 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 1 2 3
65 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
66 Moser Karl Chiefs HC 2 1 3
67 Rech Quentin HC Falcons I 0 3 3
68 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 2 1 3
69 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 2 1 3
70 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 2 1 3
71 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 2 1 3
72 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 1 2 3
73 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
74 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 2 1 3
75 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 1 2 3
76 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 2 0 2
77 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 0 2 2
78 Bianchi Christophe Chiefs HC 1 1 2
79 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 1 1 2
80 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 1 1 2
81 Genzoni David Chiefs HC 2 0 2
82 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 2 0 2
83 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 2 0 2
84 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 2 0 2
85 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
86 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 2 0 2
87 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 1 1 2
88 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 2 0 2
89 Michel François CP la Glane 1 1 2
90 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 1 1 2
91 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 1 1 2
92 Ratzé Jérémie HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
93 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
94 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 1 1 2
95 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 2 0 2
96 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 0 2 2
97 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 2 0 2
98 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 2 0 2
99 _J_Maillard Robin HC Falcons I 0 1 1
100 _J_Schafer Guillaume CP la Glane 1 0 1
101 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 0 1 1
102 Brügger Pascal HC Barrage 1 0 1
103 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
104 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 1 0 1
105 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 0 1 1
106 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 0 1 1
107 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 0 1 1
108 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 1 0 1
109 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 0 1
110 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 0 1 1
111 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
112 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
113 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 1 0 1
114 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 1 0 1
115 Kilchoer Loïc HC Bulle II 0 1 1
116 Lemay Louis Philippe Chiefs HC 1 0 1
117 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
118 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 1 0 1
119 Monney François HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
120 Müller Michel HC Barrage 1 0 1
121 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 0 1 1
122 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 1 0 1
123 Papaux David HC Red Devils 1 0 1
124 Pürro Matthew HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
125 Rime Vincent HC Bulle II 1 0 1
126 Santoro Fabiano HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
127 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
128 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 0 1 1
129 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 0 1 1
130 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 0 1 1
131 Suter Alain HC Bulle II 0 1 1
132 Torche Joel CP la Glane 1 0 1
133 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 0 1 1
134 Wyssmüller Lionel HC Bulle II 1 0 1
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 14 6 20
2 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 16 3 19
3 Vouilloz Gilles HC Wildcats Lausanne 13 2 15
4 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 5 9 14
5 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 4 10
6 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 7 3 10
7 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 7 10
8 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 7 9
9 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 5 3 8
10 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 6 1 7
11 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 6 1 7
12 Josse Damiens HC Flying Boys 4 3 7
13 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 2 5 7
14 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 3 4 7
15 Straub Marc HC Cordast 2 5 7
16 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 3 3 6
17 Bise Michael HC Payerne 2 4 6
18 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 3 3 6
19 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 3 3 6
20 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 3 3 6
21 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 4 2 6
22 Sallin David HC Falcons II 3 3 6
23 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 4 2 6
24 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 0 5 5
25 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 3 2 5
26 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 3 2 5
27 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 3 2 5
28 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 2 3 5
29 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 4 1 5
30 Billetter Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
31 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 3 1 4
32 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
33 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 2 2 4
34 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 3 1 4
35 Magnin John HC Bulle III 3 1 4
36 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 3 4
37 Menetrey Alain HC Ice Magic 2 2 4
38 Perroud David HC Remparts 4 0 4
39 Philipona Nathan HC Vannerie 90 0 4 4
40 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 1 3 4
41 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 3 1 4
42 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
43 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 0 3 3
44 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 2 1 3
45 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 1 2 3
46 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 3 0 3
47 Currat Alain HC Payerne 2 1 3
48 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 1 2 3
49 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 3 0 3
50 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 2 1 3
51 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 1 2 3
52 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 1 2 3
53 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 1 3
54 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 1 2 3
55 Oberson Laurent HC Traktor 1 2 3
56 Page Samuel HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
57 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 0 3 3
58 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 2 1 3
59 Salord Romain HC Remparts 0 3 3
60 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 2 1 3
61 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 1 1 2
62 Bertschy Florian HC Payerne 1 1 2
63 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 1 1 2
64 Bosson David HC Ice Magic 0 2 2
65 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 0 2 2
66 Chaperon Dylan HC Ice Magic 2 0 2
67 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 2 0 2
68 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 2 0 2
69 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 1 1 2
70 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 0 2 2
71 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 1 1 2
72 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 1 1 2
73 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 2 0 2
74 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 1 1 2
75 Monney Nicolas HC Traktor 0 2 2
76 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 2 0 2
77 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 2 0 2
78 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 1 1 2
79 Schindelholz Romain HC Traktor 2 0 2
80 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 1 1 2
81 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 2 0 2
82 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 1 1 2
83 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 2 0 2
84 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 0 1 1
85 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 0 1 1
86 Breton Antoine HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
87 Challande Sébastien HC Falcons II 1 0 1
88 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 1 0 1
89 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
90 Droux Lucien HC Traktor 1 0 1
91 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 1 0 1
92 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons II 1 0 1
93 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
94 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
95 Estoppey Gauthier HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
96 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 1 0 1
97 Grognuz Thierry HC Payerne 1 0 1
98 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
99 Hauri Michael HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
100 JUFER Christophe HC Cordast 0 1 1
101 Julmy Charles HC Ice Magic 1 0 1
102 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 1 0 1
103 Kenklies Loris HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
104 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 0 1 1
105 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 1 0 1
106 Kolly Romain HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
107 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 1 0 1
108 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 1 0 1
109 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
110 Maillard Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
111 Mettraux José HC Ice Magic 1 0 1
112 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 0 1 1
113 Oberson Jean-Luc HC Remparts 1 0 1
114 Oberson Gaël HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
115 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 1 0 1
116 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 1 0 1
117 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 0 1 1
118 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
119 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 0 1 1
120 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 0 1 1
121 Wider Julien HC Traktor 1 0 1
122 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 1 0 1