HC Falcons II

Contacts

Caissier

Ansermet Benoit
1700 Fribourg
ansermet.benoit@gmail.com
0765800446

Chef technique

Schmoutz Alain
Route du Marchet 33a
1740 Neyruz
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
079 401 09 37

Président

Schmoutz Alain
Route du Marchet 33a
1740 Neyruz
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
+41794010937

Secrétaire

Schouwey Alexandre

schouwey.a@gmail.com
+41796202489

Vice-Président

Zurkinden Pierre-Alain

zurkiki@hotmail.com
+41793486955

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aeberhard Jan 11.07.1980 Fribourg
Aeby Benjamin 29.10.1986 Givisiez
Andrey Bastien 22.07.1989 Bulle
Auderset Arthur 22.08.1988 Bulle
Baechler Benjamin 27.05.1989 Onnens
Baechler Jonathan 03.10.1988 Onnens
Baechler Julien 19.03.1988 Corminboeuf
Berset Steve 05.01.1978 Villargiroud
Berset Valentin 06.05.1986 Fribourg
Boissieux Fabien 11.04.1982 Fribourg
Brechbuehl Denis 09.07.1980 Marly
Buntshu Marc 20.12.1981 Givisiez
Challande Sébastien 29.10.1973 Tentlingen
Chételat Romain 11.08.1995 Neyruz
Delley Julien 21.04.1983 Matran
Eggertswyler Fabian 14.10.1984 Fribourg
Eltschinger Jérôme 22.12.1994 Villaz-St-Pierre
Fontana Emmanuel 17.11.1987 Léchelles
Fragnière Jean-Yves 17.01.1983 Lovens
Gremaud Jean-Marc 06.11.1977 Bulle
Grossrieder Xavier 26.08.1991 Chénens
Gumy Vincent 24.12.1985 Fribourg
Jordan Baptiste 06.06.1984 Avry-sur-Matran
Kilcher Didier 14.04.1984 Le Mouret
Mantelli Olivier 27.02.1988 Marly
Maurer Antoine 23.09.1990 Berne
Menoud Alain 13.01.1987 Neyruz
Mooser Eric 03.04.1966 Treyvaux
Papaux Gil 05.02.1999
Pellet Michael 07.02.1983 Plasselb
Piller Christophe 02.09.1987 Marly
Pittet Jérôme 05.08.1979 La Roche
Pochon Michel 11.01.1978 Riaz
Python Kevin 24.11.1990 Belfaux
Rapaz Jean-Luc 15.04.1978 Fribourg
Rétornaz Patrick 16.12.1984 Pringy
Richard Thierry 04.12.1984 Neyruz
Ropraz Julien 20.08.1987 Sorens
Rosset Etienne 02.10.1986 Fribourg
Sallin David 05.01.1978 Riaz
Sautaux Emile 14.03.1976 Arconciel
Schafer Frédéric 20.05.1981 Pringy
Schmoutz Alain 14.10.1983 Neyruz
Schouwey Alexandre 11.12.1985 Marly
Stauffacher Cédric 30.07.1988 Granges-Paccots
Theler Cyril 08.10.1993 Guin
Ulrich Olivier 02.06.1981 Givisiez
Vonlanthen Marc 28.05.1971 Domdidier
Wyss Daniel 08.07.1973 Salavaux
Wyttenbach Thomas 02.06.1976 Lamboing
Zurkinden Pierre-Alain 11.02.2064 Fribourg

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1051 Voir 12.09.2020 17:00 HC Cordast HC Falcons II 5 5
1059 Voir 19.09.2020 20:15 HC Falcons II HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 6
1070 Voir 27.09.2020 16:15 HC Bulle III HC Falcons II 4 9
1081 Voir 10.10.2020 20:30 HC Falcons II HC Vannerie 90 4 6
1091 Voir 24.10.2020 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Traktor 0 0
1102 Voir 08.11.2020 11:30 HC Ice Magic HC Falcons II 0 0
1110 Voir 21.11.2020 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Remparts 0 0
1119 Voir 04.12.2020 21:00 HC Payerne HC Falcons II 0 0
1126 Voir 13.12.2020 07:30 HC Falcons II HC Flying Boys 0 0
1137 Voir 27.12.2020 16:30 HC Falcons II HC Cordast 0 0
1149 Voir 10.01.2021 19:00 HC Wildcats Lausanne HC Falcons II 0 0
1161 Voir 30.01.2021 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Bulle III 0 0
1175 Voir 20.02.2021 19:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Falcons II 0 0
1181 Voir 27.02.2021 19:00 HC Traktor HC Falcons II 0 0
1192 Voir 07.03.2021 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Ice Magic 0 0
1200 Voir 14.03.2021 17:30 HC Remparts HC Falcons II 0 0
1211 Voir 27.03.2021 20:45 HC Falcons II HC Payerne 0 0
1219 Voir 31.03.2021 21:00 HC Flying Boys HC Falcons II 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 11 Gremaud Jean-Marc 6 1 7
2 22 Sallin David 3 3 6
3 24 Berset Steve 0 5 5
4 27 Piller Christophe 3 2 5
5 41 Stauffacher Cédric 3 1 4
6 52 Mantelli Olivier 1 2 3
7 61 Baechler Julien 1 1 2
8 71 Jordan Baptiste 1 1 2
9 80 Schmoutz Alain 1 1 2
10 85 Berset Valentin 0 1 1
11 87 Challande Sébastien 1 0 1
12 92 Eltschinger Jérôme 1 0 1
13 96 Fragnière Jean-Yves 1 0 1
14 98 Grossrieder Xavier 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 10 Stauffacher Cédric 8 min
2 14 Eltschinger Jérôme 6 min
3 24 Baechler Julien 4 min
4 35 Gremaud Jean-Marc 4 min
5 46 Piller Christophe 4 min
6 49 Rapaz Jean-Luc 4 min
7 51 Schmoutz Alain 4 min
8 53 Ulrich Olivier 4 min
9 58 Berset Valentin 2 min
10 59 Berset Steve 2 min
11 65 Challande Sébastien 2 min
12 74 Fragnière Jean-Yves 2 min
13 86 Mantelli Olivier 2 min
14 97 Sallin David 2 min
15 104 Theler Cyril 2 min