HC Falcons II

Contacts

Caissier

Ansermet Benoit
1700 Fribourg
ansermet.benoit@gmail.com
0765800446

Chef technique

Schmoutz Alain
Route du Marchet 33a
1740 Neyruz
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
079 401 09 37

Président

Schmoutz Alain
Impasse du Pré de l'Eglise 6
1728 Rossens
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
+41794010937

Secrétaire

Schouwey Alexandre

schouwey.a@gmail.com
+41796202489

Vice-Président

Zurkinden Pierre-Alain

zurkiki@hotmail.com
+41793486955

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aeby Benjamin 29.10.1986 Givisiez
Andrey Bastien 22.07.1989 Bulle
Auderset Arthur 22.08.1988 Bulle
Baechler Benjamin 27.05.1989 Onnens
Baechler Jonathan 03.10.1988 Onnens
Baechler Julien 19.03.1988 Corminboeuf
Baeriswyl Daniel 18.09.1975 Belfaux
Berset Steve 05.01.1978 Villargiroud
Berset Valentin 06.05.1986 Fribourg
Boissieux Fabien 11.04.1982 Fribourg
Buntshu Marc 20.12.1981 Givisiez
Chételat Romain 11.08.1995 Neyruz
Delley Julien 21.04.1983 Matran
Eggertswyler Fabian 14.10.1984 Fribourg
Fontana Emmanuel 17.11.1987 Léchelles
Fragnière Jean-Yves 17.01.1983 Lovens
Gobat Julien 26.03.1982 Pully
Gremaud Jean-Marc 06.11.1977 Bulle
Grossrieder Xavier 26.08.1991 Chénens
Gumy Vincent 24.12.1985 Fribourg
HC Falcons II Joker1 01.01.1970
HC Falcons II Joker2 01.01.1970
HC Falcons II Joker3 01.01.1970
HC Falcons II Joker4 01.01.1970
HC Falcons II Joker5 01.01.1970
Jaquet II Grégory 08.01.1984 Pringy
Jordan Baptiste 06.06.1984 Avry-sur-Matran
Kilcher Didier 14.04.1984 Le Mouret
Mantelli Olivier 27.02.1988 Marly
Maurer Antoine 23.09.1990 Berne
Menoud Alain 13.01.1987 Neyruz
Mooser Eric 03.04.1966 Treyvaux
Murith Jean 12.05.1987 Fribourg
Papaux Gil 05.02.1999
Pellet Michael 07.02.1983 Plasselb
Piller Christophe 02.09.1987 Marly
Pittet Jérôme 05.08.1979 La Roche
Pochon Michel 11.01.1978 Riaz
Python Kevin 24.11.1990 Belfaux
Rapaz Jean-Luc 15.04.1978 Fribourg
Rétornaz Patrick 16.12.1984 Pringy
Richard Thierry 04.12.1984 Neyruz
Ropraz Julien 20.08.1987 Sorens
Rosset Etienne 02.10.1986 Fribourg
Sallin David 05.01.1978 Riaz
Sautaux Emile 14.03.1976 Arconciel
Schafer Frédéric 20.05.1981 Pringy
Schmoutz Alain 14.10.1983 Rossens
Schouwey Alexandre 11.12.1985 Marly
Stauffacher Cédric 30.07.1988 Granges-Paccots
Theler Cyril 08.10.1993 Guin
Ulrich Olivier 02.06.1981 Givisiez
Vonlanthen Marc 28.05.1971 Domdidier
Waeber Frédéric 01.01.1983 Fribourg
Wyss Daniel 08.07.1973 Salavaux
Wyttenbach Thomas 02.06.1976 Lamboing
Zurkinden Pierre-Alain 11.02.2064 Fribourg

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
1230 Voir 05.09.2021 16:30 HC Payerne HC Falcons II 6 2
1249 Voir 24.09.2021 21:00 HC Falcons II HC Remparts 4 4
1258 Voir 02.10.2021 07:30 HC Falcons II HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 5
1272 Voir 09.10.2021 20:30 HC Falcons II HC Flying Boys 5 5
1284 Voir 24.10.2021 19:00 HC Hollywood HC Falcons II 3 10
1290 Voir 31.10.2021 16:30 HC Bulle III HC Falcons II 1 6
1302 Voir 13.11.2021 20:15 HC Vannerie 90 HC Falcons II 8 5
1310 Voir 20.11.2021 20:15 HC Falcons II HC Traktor 6 6
1325 Voir 05.12.2021 19:00 HC Cordast HC Falcons II 0 3
1330 Voir 12.12.2021 07:30 HC Falcons II HC Ice Magic 3 4
1338 Voir 26.12.2021 11:30 HC Falcons II HC Payerne 0 0
1372 Voir 06.02.2022 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Hollywood 0 0
1382 Voir 20.02.2022 11:30 HC Flying Boys HC Falcons II 0 0
1391 Voir 05.03.2022 12:45 HC Remparts HC Falcons II 0 0
1406 Voir 13.03.2022 15:00 HC Wildcats Lausanne HC Falcons II 0 0
1409 Voir 18.03.2022 21:00 HC Falcons II HC Vannerie 90 0 0
1419 Voir 26.03.2022 10:45 HC Traktor HC Falcons II 0 0
1430 Voir 02.04.2022 10:45 HC Falcons II HC Cordast 0 0
1439 Voir 05.04.2022 20:00 HC Ice Magic HC Falcons II 0 0
1445 Voir 09.04.2022 20:00 HC Falcons II HC Bulle III 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 42 Gremaud Jean-Marc 9 2 11
2 43 Jaquet II Grégory 6 5 11
3 50 Mantelli Olivier 5 5 10
4 60 Sallin David 6 3 9
5 84 Berset Steve 3 2 5
6 92 Fragnière Jean-Yves 2 3 5
7 96 Schmoutz Alain 1 4 5
8 137 Waeber Frédéric 3 0 3
9 143 Berset Valentin 2 0 2
10 154 Jordan Baptiste 1 1 2
11 160 Piller Christophe 1 1 2
12 162 Rapaz Jean-Luc 1 1 2
13 169 Ulrich Olivier 1 1 2
14 172 Baechler Julien 1 0 1
15 173 Baeriswyl Daniel 1 0 1
16 177 Boissieux Fabien 1 0 1
17 178 Buntshu Marc 1 0 1
18 191 Gobat Julien 1 0 1
19 208 Richard Thierry 0 1 1
20 209 Theler Cyril 1 0 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 19 Jaquet II Grégory 16 min
2 67 Baechler Julien 6 min
3 82 Schmoutz Alain 6 min
4 88 Berset Valentin 4 min
5 89 Berset Steve 4 min
6 97 Fragnière Jean-Yves 4 min
7 105 Piller Christophe 4 min
8 107 Rapaz Jean-Luc 4 min
9 109 Sallin David 4 min
10 116 Baeriswyl Daniel 2 min
11 138 Jordan Baptiste 2 min
12 162 Ulrich Olivier 2 min
13 165 Waeber Frédéric 2 min
14 171 Gobat Julien 0 min