Classement pénalités saison 2022

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 57 min
2 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 36 min
3 Vellone Alessio HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 35 min
4 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 31 min
5 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 31 min
6 Hayoz Kevin HC Falcons I 29 min
7 Beauverd Damien HC Barrage 27 min
8 Dolci Michele Chiefs HC 25 min
9 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 19 min
10 Pégaitaz Nathan HC Bulle II 15 min
11 Josse Damiens HC Veveyse 14 min
12 Meylan Cedric HC Falcons I 14 min
13 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 14 min
14 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 14 min
15 Currat Alain HC Payerne 13 min
16 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 12 min
17 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 12 min
18 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 12 min
19 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 12 min
20 Sauty Thomas HC Bulle II 12 min
21 Besnik Gashi HC Barrage 10 min
22 Bianchi Christophe Chiefs HC 10 min
23 Gremaud Kilian HC Bulle II 10 min
24 Perlman Matthew HC La Roche 10 min
25 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 10 min
26 Vipret Yan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 9 min
27 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 8 min
28 Chappuis Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
29 Chauvy Adrien HC La Roche 8 min
30 Delapraz Yann Chiefs HC 8 min
31 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 8 min
32 Descloux Gaëtan HC La Roche 8 min
33 Fleury François Chiefs HC 8 min
34 Giacomotti Nicolas HC Payerne 8 min
35 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 8 min
36 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 8 min
37 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 8 min
38 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 8 min
39 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 8 min
40 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 8 min
41 Spicher Ludovic HC Falcons I 8 min
42 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 7 min
43 Albanesi Christophe Chiefs HC 6 min
44 Ammar Malik HC Falcons I 6 min
45 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 6 min
46 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 6 min
47 Berset Thomas HC Bulle II 6 min
48 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 6 min
49 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 6 min
50 Chapalay Yan HC La Roche 6 min
51 Devaud Denis HC Bulle II 6 min
52 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 6 min
53 Jean-Petit-Matile Florian HC La Roche 6 min
54 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
55 Overney René HC Veveyse 6 min
56 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 6 min
57 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 6 min
58 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 6 min
59 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 6 min
60 Wyss Michael HC La Roche 6 min
61 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons I 4 min
62 Aeschlimann Marcel HC Barrage 4 min
63 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 4 min
64 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 4 min
65 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 4 min
66 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 4 min
67 Charrière Samuel HC Barrage 4 min
68 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 4 min
69 Danny Joseph HC Bulle II 4 min
70 Décotterd Laurent HC Torny Owls 4 min
71 Douchez Damien HC Bulle II 4 min
72 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 4 min
73 Dupraz Vincent HC La Roche 4 min
74 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons I 4 min
75 Galliadi Anthony HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
76 Gendre Daniel HC La Roche 4 min
77 Huguenot Bertrand HC La Roche 4 min
78 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 4 min
79 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 4 min
80 Magnin John HC Bulle II 4 min
81 Maillard Robin HC Red Devils 4 min
82 Maillard Olivier CP la Glane 4 min
83 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 4 min
84 Menoud Etienne HC Red Devils 4 min
85 Rech Quentin HC Red Devils 4 min
86 Schnell Luc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
87 Schouwey Vincent HC Torny Owls 4 min
88 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 4 min
89 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 4 min
90 Sudan Mike HC Barrage 4 min
91 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 4 min
92 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 4 min
93 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 4 min
94 Wyssmüller Lionel HC Bulle II 4 min
95 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 4 min
96 Zimmerman Adrien HC Torny Owls 4 min
97 _J_Bourquenoud Yannick HC Bulle II 2 min
98 _J_Egger James HC Torny Owls 2 min
99 Aebischer Joseph HC Barrage 2 min
100 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 2 min
101 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 2 min
102 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
103 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
104 Berthod Romain HC Veveyse 2 min
105 Beutler Pierrick Chiefs HC 2 min
106 Bianco Florian HC Veveyse 2 min
107 Bise Michael HC Payerne 2 min
108 Braaker Bruno HC Barrage 2 min
109 Brechbuehl Denis HC La Roche 2 min
110 Bruegger Anthony HC Bulle II 2 min
111 Bürgi Mickael HC Bulle II 2 min
112 Busset Christophe HC Barrage 2 min
113 Carnal Cédric HC Falcons I 2 min
114 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 2 min
115 Clement Didier HC Veveyse 2 min
116 Cuennet Jérôme HC Torny Owls 2 min
117 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 2 min
118 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
119 Dick Adrien HC Veveyse 2 min
120 Doutaz Steve HC La Roche 2 min
121 Ducry Benjamin HC Red Devils 2 min
122 Dummermuth Fabien HC Payerne 2 min
123 Dummermuth Gael HC Payerne 2 min
124 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 2 min
125 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 2 min
126 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 2 min
127 Gaudin Adrien HC Barrage 2 min
128 Gurtner Grégoire CP la Glane 2 min
129 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 2 min
130 Jeanneret Martin HC Payerne 2 min
131 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
132 Joye Pierre HC Torny Owls 2 min
133 Kissel Joey HC La Roche 2 min
134 Krieger Roman HC Bulle II 2 min
135 Lämmler Samuel HC Red Devils 2 min
136 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 2 min
137 Loew Alexandre HC Barrage 2 min
138 Marilley Mathis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
139 Monney Quentin HC Red Devils 2 min
140 Müller Michel HC Barrage 2 min
141 Oberson Johnny HC Red Devils 2 min
142 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 2 min
143 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 2 min
144 Poncini Nicolas HC Torny Owls 2 min
145 Potvliege Pierre Chiefs HC 2 min
146 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 2 min
147 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 2 min
148 Rey Gabriel HC Veveyse 2 min
149 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
150 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 2 min
151 Schindelholz Romain HC Payerne 2 min
152 Schmid Kevin HC Falcons I 2 min
153 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 2 min
154 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 2 min
155 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 2 min
156 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 2 min
157 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 2 min
158 Tondo Marc-Antoine HC Falcons I 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 37 min
2 Brügger Calvin HC Vannerie 90 30 min
3 Gamygin Aleksandr HC Leman Husky 22 min
4 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 21 min
5 Gremaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 17 min
6 Chenaux Yoann HC Traktor 16 min
7 Gaudry Ludovic HC Hollywood 15 min
8 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 14 min
9 Gaudry Romain HC Hollywood 14 min
10 Jaquet II Grégory HC Falcons II 14 min
11 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 14 min
12 Schmutz Frédéric HC Ice Magic 14 min
13 Brügger Daniel HC Ice Magic 12 min
14 Deillon Jacky HC Remparts 12 min
15 Neves Mario HC Traktor 12 min
16 Patenaude Shayne HC Leman Husky 12 min
17 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 10 min
18 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 10 min
19 Jemmely Dorian HC Ice Magic 10 min
20 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 10 min
21 Monney François HC Magic Stars 10 min
22 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 10 min
23 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 10 min
24 Allais Julien HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
25 Beckett Jordan HC Hollywood 8 min
26 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 8 min
27 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 8 min
28 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 8 min
29 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 8 min
30 Grandjean Boris HC Flying Boys 8 min
31 Kohli Svenn HC Hollywood 8 min
32 Python Fabrice HC Vannerie 90 8 min
33 Straub Marc HC Cordast 8 min
34 Von Der Weid Alexis HC Magic Stars 8 min
35 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 8 min
36 Berset Yan HC Vannerie 90 6 min
37 Birbaum Sylvain HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 min
38 Bugnon Philippe HC Remparts 6 min
39 Bulliard Joël HC Vannerie 90 6 min
40 Cosandey Sylvain HC Leman Husky 6 min
41 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 6 min
42 Donzallaz Raphaël HC Vannerie 90 6 min
43 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 6 min
44 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 6 min
45 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 6 min
46 Leuenberger Jonas HC Cordast 6 min
47 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 6 min
48 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 6 min
49 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 6 min
50 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 6 min
51 Salord Romain HC Remparts 6 min
52 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 6 min
53 Thuillard Matthias HC Leman Husky 6 min
54 Panno Luigi HC Hollywood 5 min
55 Berset Valentin HC Falcons II 4 min
56 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 4 min
57 Berset Daniel HC Magic Stars 4 min
58 Borgeaud Mathieu HC Remparts 4 min
59 Borlo François HC Hollywood 4 min
60 Bosson David HC Ice Magic 4 min
61 Büschi Frédéric HC Flying Boys 4 min
62 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 4 min
63 Claden Arnaud HC Leman Husky 4 min
64 Clément Maximilien HC Remparts 4 min
65 Cottier Raynald HC Hollywood 4 min
66 Cotting Steve HC Remparts 4 min
67 Decorges Baptiste HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
68 Dutoit Yann HC Leman Husky 4 min
69 Egger Bacary Jacques HC Magic Stars 4 min
70 Favre Eric HC Magic Stars 4 min
71 Genzoni David HC Hollywood 4 min
72 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 4 min
73 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 4 min
74 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 4 min
75 Jörg Romain HC Leman Husky 4 min
76 Jufer Christophe HC Cordast 4 min
77 Julmy Charles HC Ice Magic 4 min
78 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 4 min
79 Kenklies Loris HC Vannerie 90 4 min
80 Laloui Sinan HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
81 Mauron Olivier HC Remparts 4 min
82 Pache Jérôme HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
83 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 4 min
84 Perroud David HC Remparts 4 min
85 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 4 min
86 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 4 min
87 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 4 min
88 Riedo Patrick HC Cordast 4 min
89 Schouwey Pascal HC Magic Stars 4 min
90 Sean Alexander HC Wildcats Lausanne 4 min
91 Thuillard Loïc HC Leman Husky 4 min
92 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 4 min
93 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 4 min
94 Wyssen Jordan HC Hollywood 4 min
95 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 2 min
96 Allaman Mickaël HC Flying Boys 2 min
97 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 2 min
98 Berger David HC Cordast 2 min
99 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 2 min
100 Boissieux Fabien HC Falcons II 2 min
101 Borgeaud Ric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
102 Burger Maïco HC Falcons II 2 min
103 Bürgisser Cyril HC Traktor 2 min
104 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 2 min
105 Carrel Christopher HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
106 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
107 Droux Lucien HC Traktor 2 min
108 Duruz Frédéric HC Magic Stars 2 min
109 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 min
110 Fischer Mario HC Leman Husky 2 min
111 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 2 min
112 Gailland Ken HC Hollywood 2 min
113 Gilliéron Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
114 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 2 min
115 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
116 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 2 min
117 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 2 min
118 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 2 min
119 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 2 min
120 Kolly Damien HC Leman Husky 2 min
121 Lehmann Reto HC Cordast 2 min
122 Liard Mathias HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
123 Liro Yann HC Hollywood 2 min
124 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 2 min
125 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 min
126 Méan Viktor HC Magic Stars 2 min
127 Mettraux José HC Ice Magic 2 min
128 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 2 min
129 Oberson Laurent HC Traktor 2 min
130 Pognant Caryl HC Hollywood 2 min
131 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 2 min
132 Reinwarth Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
133 Rossi Etienne HC Vannerie 90 2 min
134 Sallin David HC Falcons II 2 min
135 Sapin Thierry HC Vannerie 90 2 min
136 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 min
137 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 2 min
138 Steiner Jonathan HC Hollywood 2 min
139 Taschini Raphaël HC Flying Boys 2 min
140 Tourillon Francis HC Hollywood 2 min
141 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 2 min
142 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 2 min
143 Vrany Martin HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 min
144 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 2 min
145 Widmer Dominik HC Vannerie 90 2 min
146 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 2 min
147 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 2 min
148 Zurkinden Cédric HC Magic Stars 2 min