Classement buteurs saison 2019

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 24 13 37
2 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 26 11 37
3 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 20 12 32
4 Schafer Didier HC Barrage 20 11 31
5 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 18 8 26
6 Piazza Filippo HC Magic Stars 14 11 25
7 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 14 9 23
8 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 11 11 22
9 Besnik Gashi Chiefs HC 10 12 22
10 Charrière François HC Barrage 12 10 22
11 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 9 13 22
12 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 12 9 21
13 Bugnon Philippe HC Bulle II 7 13 20
14 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 13 7 20
15 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 11 9 20
16 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 11 8 19
17 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 9 10 19
18 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 12 6 18
19 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 12 6 18
20 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 6 12 18
21 Heimo David HC Barrage 9 8 17
22 Michel François CP la Glane 9 8 17
23 Voss Sven HC Falcons I 12 5 17
24 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 8 7 15
25 Besson Cyril CP la Glane 7 8 15
26 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 9 6 15
27 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 11 4 15
28 Monney François HC Magic Stars 7 8 15
29 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 6 9 15
30 BILLETTER Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 9 4 13
31 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 7 6 13
32 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 8 5 13
33 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 8 5 13
34 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 6 7 13
35 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 8 5 13
36 Suter Alain HC Bulle II 7 6 13
37 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 7 5 12
38 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 9 3 12
39 Müller Michel HC Barrage 5 7 12
40 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 4 8 12
41 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 9 2 11
42 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 5 6 11
43 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 6 5 11
44 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 5 6 11
45 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 4 6 10
46 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 8 2 10
47 Gozel Gaetan HC Magic Stars 7 3 10
48 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 7 3 10
49 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 7 3 10
50 Savoy Lukas Chiefs HC 3 7 10
51 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 7 3 10
52 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 8 2 10
53 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 6 3 9
54 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 7 2 9
55 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 5 4 9
56 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 8 1 9
57 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 5 4 9
58 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 7 2 9
59 Vonlanthen Vincent HC Red Devils 8 1 9
60 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 2 6 8
61 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 3 5 8
62 Fleury François Chiefs HC 6 2 8
63 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 3 5 8
64 Mischler Peter HC Barrage 3 5 8
65 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 5 7
66 Grand Marc HC Red Devils 4 3 7
67 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 3 4 7
68 Vouilloz Gilles HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 4 7
69 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 5 2 7
70 Aubert Antoine HC Veveyse 3 3 6
71 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 4 2 6
72 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 3 3 6
73 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 4 2 6
74 Charrière Jonathan HC Bulle II 2 4 6
75 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 0 6 6
76 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 4 2 6
77 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 2 6
78 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 2 4 6
79 Meylan Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 4 6
80 Monney Nicolas HC Magic Stars 3 3 6
81 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 3 3 6
82 Privet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
83 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 3 3 6
84 Serena Mirco HC Barrage 1 5 6
85 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 3 3 6
86 _J_Brodard Noé HC Bulle II 0 5 5
87 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 3 2 5
88 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 3 5
89 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 3 2 5
90 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 4 1 5
91 Risse Guillaume HC Veveyse 3 2 5
92 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 4 1 5
93 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 4 1 5
94 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 2 5
95 Savio Jeremie HC Falcons I 3 2 5
96 Schneider Sébastien HC Veveyse 4 1 5
97 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 4 1 5
98 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 3 1 4
99 Busset Christophe Chiefs HC 1 3 4
100 Claivaz Lionel HC Barrage 2 2 4
101 Clément Ludovic HC Barrage 2 2 4
102 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 1 4
103 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 2 2 4
104 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 1 3 4
105 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 3 1 4
106 Gascard Claudio HC Barrage 2 2 4
107 Gobet Fabien HC Falcons I 2 2 4
108 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 2 2 4
109 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 4 4
110 Maillard Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 2 4
111 Rime Vincent HC Bulle II 3 1 4
112 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 3 1 4
113 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 2 2 4
114 Schafer Marc HC Magic Stars 1 3 4
115 Tagini Jean-Baptiste Chiefs HC 0 4 4
116 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 1 3 4
117 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 3 1 4
118 Baeriswyl Gaby CP la Glane 2 1 3
119 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 1 2 3
120 Gaudin Adrien Chiefs HC 2 1 3
121 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 1 2 3
122 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 1 2 3
123 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
124 Matti David HC Veveyse 3 0 3
125 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 1 2 3
126 Oberson Gaël HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
127 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 1 2 3
128 Papaux David HC Red Devils 0 3 3
129 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 2 1 3
130 Riedo Olivier HC Red Devils 1 2 3
131 Ryser Sascha HC Torny Owls 1 2 3
132 Sciboz Kevin HC Magic Stars 2 1 3
133 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 1 2 3
134 Torche Joel CP la Glane 2 1 3
135 _J_Bourquenoud Yannick HC Veveyse 0 2 2
136 Allais Yann HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
137 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 1 1 2
138 Berthod Grégoire HC Veveyse 1 1 2
139 Blanc Nicolas HC Magic Stars 0 2 2
140 Chabloz Yvan CP la Glane 2 0 2
141 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
142 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 0 2 2
143 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 1 1 2
144 Devime Vincent CP la Glane 0 2 2
145 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 2 0 2
146 Guillod Alain HC Magic Stars 0 2 2
147 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 1 1 2
148 Pugin Yann HC Red Devils 1 1 2
149 Refondini Floriano HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 2 2
150 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 0 2 2
151 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 1 1 2
152 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 1 1 2
153 Von Euw Florian HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 0 2
154 _J_Genoud Théo HC Veveyse 1 0 1
155 _J_Maillard Robin HC Falcons I 1 0 1
156 _J_Monney Mario HC Falcons I 1 0 1
157 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
158 Brügger Paul HC Magic Stars 0 1 1
159 Brühlart Thomas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
160 Bürgi Mickael HC Bulle II 0 1 1
161 Chenaux Yoann HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
162 Décotterd Laurent HC Bulle II 1 0 1
163 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 0 1 1
164 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 1 0 1
165 Gendre Yvan HC Red Devils 0 1 1
166 Kilchoer Stéphane HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
167 Kronbladh Tom Chiefs HC 0 1 1
168 Künzli Philippe HC Barrage 0 1 1
169 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 0 1 1
170 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 0 1 1
171 Meylan Alexandre HC Veveyse 0 1 1
172 Monney Thierry HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
173 Mooser Dimitri HC Falcons I 0 1 1
174 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 0 1 1
175 Ray Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
176 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
177 Rossier Nicolas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
178 Tagini Alexandre Chiefs HC 0 1 1
179 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 0 1 1
180 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 0 1 1
181 Vincent Alexandre Chiefs HC 0 1 1
182 Voirol Jean-Philippe Chiefs HC 0 1 1
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 68 15 83
2 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 24 32 56
3 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 30 20 50
4 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 28 17 45
5 Dubé Christian HC Traktor 13 22 35
6 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 20 13 33
7 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 21 10 31
8 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 13 17 30
9 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 14 30
10 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 16 13 29
11 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 10 17 27
12 Perroud David HC Remparts 19 8 27
13 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 14 26
14 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 11 15 26
15 Marilley Mathis HC Bulle III 15 9 24
16 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 15 9 24
17 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 17 6 23
18 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 16 7 23
19 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 13 9 22
20 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 12 10 22
21 Salord Romain HC Remparts 13 8 21
22 Briguet Samuel HC Ice Magic 16 4 20
23 Josse Damiens HC Flying Boys 9 11 20
24 Straub Marc HC Cordast 12 7 19
25 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 11 7 18
26 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 10 8 18
27 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 12 6 18
28 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 15 2 17
29 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 15 2 17
30 Bise Michael HC Payerne 9 7 16
31 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 5 10 15
32 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 9 6 15
33 Bertschy Florian HC Payerne 7 7 14
34 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 9 5 14
35 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 10 4 14
36 Gozel Lucien HC Payerne 6 8 14
37 Magnin John HC Bulle III 6 8 14
38 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 8 6 14
39 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 7 7 14
40 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 7 6 13
41 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 8 5 13
42 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 8 5 13
43 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 6 7 13
44 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 7 6 13
45 Dey Alexandre HC Bulle III 8 4 12
46 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 7 5 12
47 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 8 3 11
48 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 4 7 11
49 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 9 2 11
50 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 6 5 11
51 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 9 2 11
52 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 5 5 10
53 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 6 4 10
54 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 8 2 10
55 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 2 8 10
56 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 3 7 10
57 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 7 2 9
58 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 7 2 9
59 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 3 6 9
60 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 6 3 9
61 Jobin Marc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 5 9
62 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 4 5 9
63 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 7 2 9
64 Ayer Christian HC Ice Magic 6 2 8
65 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 4 8
66 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 3 5 8
67 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 7 1 8
68 Progler Raphael HC Remparts 5 3 8
69 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 5 3 8
70 Schindelholz Romain HC Traktor 3 5 8
71 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 4 4 8
72 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 3 4 7
73 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 4 3 7
74 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 3 4 7
75 Risse Julien HC Bulle III 3 4 7
76 Wicht Thomas HC Remparts 3 4 7
77 Baechler Julien HC Falcons II 2 4 6
78 Fitze Christophe HC Payerne 1 5 6
79 Hoeltschi Johann HC Payerne 2 4 6
80 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 4 2 6
81 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 5 1 6
82 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 3 3 6
83 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 3 3 6
84 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 2 4 6
85 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 5 1 6
86 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 2 4 6
87 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 3 2 5
88 Carrel Cyril HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
89 Chaperon Dylan HC Ice Magic 2 3 5
90 Currat Alain HC Payerne 2 3 5
91 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 2 3 5
92 Jemmely Dorian HC Bulle III 4 1 5
93 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 4 1 5
94 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 2 3 5
95 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 2 3 5
96 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 3 2 5
97 Schafer Joel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 5 5
98 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 3 2 5
99 Angéloz Gilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 3 4
100 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 2 2 4
101 Catillaz Valentin HC Ice Magic 3 1 4
102 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 3 1 4
103 Gemaud Jean-Marc HC Falcons II 2 2 4
104 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 3 1 4
105 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 3 1 4
106 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 1 3 4
107 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 1 3 4
108 Rosa Pavel HC Traktor 3 1 4
109 Sallin David HC Falcons II 3 1 4
110 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 3 1 4
111 Wittmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 3 1 4
112 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 1 3 4
113 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons II 1 2 3
114 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
115 Buchel Vincent HC Flying Boys 1 2 3
116 Buntshu Marc HC Falcons II 2 1 3
117 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 1 2 3
118 Chaperon Kevin HC Ice Magic 2 1 3
119 Chappuis Samuel HC Traktor 1 2 3
120 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 3 0 3
121 Defferrard Steve HC Flying Boys 2 1 3
122 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 1 2 3
123 Eggertswyler Fabian HC Falcons II 1 2 3
124 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 1 2 3
125 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 1 2 3
126 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 1 2 3
127 Oberson Laurent HC Falcons II 2 1 3
128 Papaux Gil HC Falcons II 0 3 3
129 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 1 2 3
130 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
131 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 0 3 3
132 Sansonnens Thomas HC Ice Magic 0 3 3
133 Schouwey Alexandre HC Falcons II 1 2 3
134 Yerly Pascal HC Ice Magic 3 0 3
135 Yerly Cédric HC Remparts 2 1 3
136 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
137 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 1 1 2
138 Bürgy Robin HC Cordast 1 1 2
139 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 1 1 2
140 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
141 Collaud Steve HC Payerne 1 1 2
142 Dupont Xavier HC Traktor 0 2 2
143 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons II 0 2 2
144 Gutknecht Markus HC Cordast 1 1 2
145 Jost Thomas HC Cordast 1 1 2
146 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 2 0 2
147 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 2 0 2
148 Oberson Jean-Luc HC Remparts 1 1 2
149 Piazza Frédéric HC Traktor 1 1 2
150 Ratzé Jérémie HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 2 2
151 Richard Thierry HC Falcons II 2 0 2
152 Rosset Etienne HC Falcons II 0 2 2
153 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 1 1 2
154 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 1 1 2
155 Ulrich Olivier HC Falcons II 1 1 2
156 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 1 1 2
157 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 2 0 2
158 Waeber Jérôme HC Traktor 0 2 2
159 Widmer Dominik HC Vannerie 90 0 2 2
160 Arnould Jonas HC Remparts 0 1 1
161 Baertschi Marc HC Remparts 0 1 1
162 Bays Loïc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
163 Bourqui-Pittet Martine HC Ice Magic 1 0 1
164 Burri Markus HC Cordast 1 0 1
165 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 1 0 1
166 Corminboeuf Julien HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
167 Droux Lucien HC Traktor 1 0 1
168 Etienne Alexandre HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
169 Grognuz Thierrry HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
170 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
171 Guggiari Samuel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
172 Gumy Vincent HC Falcons II 0 1 1
173 JUFER Christophe HC Cordast 1 0 1
174 Kilchör Yasha HC Cordast 1 0 1
175 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 0 1 1
176 Neuhaus David HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
177 Neves Mario HC Traktor 0 1 1
178 Python Pascal HC Ice Magic 0 1 1
179 Ropraz Julien HC Falcons II 1 0 1
180 Rosset Gael HC Payerne 0 1 1
181 Spicher Olivier HC Cordast 0 1 1
182 Stauffacher Cédric HC Falcons II 1 0 1
183 Theler Cyril HC Falcons II 0 1 1
184 Thurler Michel HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
185 Vial Ludovic HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
186 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
187 Wider Julien HC Traktor 0 1 1
188 Zoppi Elio HC Payerne 0 1 1