Classement buteurs saison 2019

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 13 8 21
2 Pflüger Alexander HC Magic Stars 13 5 18
3 Voss Sven HC Falcons I 12 5 17
4 Bertschy Olivier HC Barrage 9 5 14
5 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 9 5 14
6 Besnik Gashi Chiefs HC 5 7 12
7 Bugnon Philippe HC Falcons I 5 7 12
8 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 7 5 12
9 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 6 5 11
10 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 3 8 11
11 Monney François HC Magic Stars 6 5 11
12 Charrière François HC Barrage 8 2 10
13 Mezger Raphaël HC Torny Owls 5 5 10
14 Schafer Didier HC Barrage 6 4 10
15 Helfer Yann HC Bulle II 5 4 9
16 Steiger Frédéric Chiefs HC 6 3 9
17 Ansias Timothée HC Bulle II 5 3 8
18 Bapst Alexandre HC Red Devils 3 5 8
19 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 5 3 8
20 Chappuis Florian HC Falcons I 4 4 8
21 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 6 2 8
22 Tâche Simon HC Veveyse 6 2 8
23 Zendali Philippe HC Torny Owls 5 3 8
24 Brulhart Matthieu HC Torny Owls 5 2 7
25 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 4 3 7
26 Michel François CP la Glane 5 2 7
27 Neuhaus Stéphane HC Barrage 4 3 7
28 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 5 2 7
29 Besson Cyril CP la Glane 3 3 6
30 Duratny Simon HC Torny Owls 5 1 6
31 Gehring Nicolas HC Falcons I 4 2 6
32 Heimo David HC Barrage 1 5 6
33 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 5 1 6
34 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
35 Oberson Gilles HC Red Devils 3 3 6
36 Piazza Filippo HC Magic Stars 1 5 6
37 Privet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 4 2 6
38 Robert Noé HC Bulle II 2 4 6
39 Zendali Sylvain HC Torny Owls 2 4 6
40 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 3 5
41 BILLETTER Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 2 5
42 Bosson Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 3 5
43 Chaille Hervé HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 3 5
44 Dupasquier Alain HC Bulle II 3 2 5
45 Michel Pierre HC Torny Owls 2 3 5
46 Roulet Yvan CP la Glane 4 1 5
47 Savoy Lukas Chiefs HC 3 2 5
48 Stierli Ravic Chiefs HC 1 4 5
49 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 4 1 5
50 _J_Brodard Noé HC Bulle II 0 4 4
51 Corminboeuf Yvan HC Magic Stars 0 4 4
52 Emonet Daniel CP la Glane 3 1 4
53 Galley Frédéric CP la Glane 3 1 4
54 Grand Marc HC Red Devils 3 1 4
55 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 1 3 4
56 Joye Baptiste HC Torny Owls 2 2 4
57 Mischler Peter HC Barrage 2 2 4
58 Monney Johnny HC Magic Stars 2 2 4
59 Mora-Monteros Jérémy HC Veveyse 2 2 4
60 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 3 1 4
61 Savary Steve HC Wildcats Lausanne 3 1 4
62 Vonlanthen Vincent HC Red Devils 4 0 4
63 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 1 3 4
64 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 3 1 4
65 Aubert Antoine HC Veveyse 2 1 3
66 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 1 2 3
67 Biron Frédéric Chiefs HC 2 1 3
68 Dafflon Loïc HC Bulle II 2 1 3
69 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 2 1 3
70 Fleury François Chiefs HC 3 0 3
71 Gaudin Adrien Chiefs HC 2 1 3
72 Hugonnet Andrew HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 1 3
73 Lämmler Bartimee HC Red Devils 1 2 3
74 Leibzig Steve HC Barrage 1 2 3
75 Monney Nicolas HC Magic Stars 1 2 3
76 Noguchi Ken Chiefs HC 1 2 3
77 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 2 1 3
78 Suter Alain HC Bulle II 3 0 3
79 Vannay Tobias HC Veveyse 1 2 3
80 Vouilloz Gilles HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 2 3
81 _J_Bourquenoud Yannick HC Veveyse 0 2 2
82 Ballaman Emmanuel HC Red Devils 0 2 2
83 Blanc Nicolas HC Magic Stars 0 2 2
84 Buser Jonathan HC Torny Owls 1 1 2
85 Bussard Didier CP la Glane 2 0 2
86 Charrière Jonathan HC Bulle II 0 2 2
87 Chiovenda Johan HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 1 2
88 Chollet Frédéric HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
89 Claivaz Lionel HC Barrage 1 1 2
90 Dafflon Willy HC Bulle II 0 2 2
91 Dannesboe John HC Barrage 0 2 2
92 Dousse Nicolas HC Barrage 1 1 2
93 Fabre Christophe HC Barrage 0 2 2
94 Gascard Claudio HC Barrage 2 0 2
95 Gobet Fabien HC Falcons I 1 1 2
96 Gozel Gaetan HC Magic Stars 2 0 2
97 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 1 1 2
98 Machacka Sven HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
99 Maillard Cédric HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 2 2
100 Müller Michel HC Barrage 0 2 2
101 Palli Frédéric HC Falcons I 1 1 2
102 Riedo Olivier HC Red Devils 1 1 2
103 Rime Vincent HC Bulle II 2 0 2
104 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 0 2 2
105 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 2 0 2
106 Von Euw Florian HC Wildcats Lausanne 2 0 2
107 Ansermet Benoît HC Falcons I 0 1 1
108 Bapst Frédéric HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
109 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 1 0 1
110 Chenaux Yoann HC Magic Stars 1 0 1
111 Corbaz Stéphane HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
112 Dannesboe Michael HC Barrage 0 1 1
113 Décotterd Laurent HC Bulle II 1 0 1
114 Delabays Quentin HC Veveyse 1 0 1
115 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 0 1 1
116 Gast Yvan CP la Glane 1 0 1
117 Gossuin Igor HC Veveyse 1 0 1
118 Hugli Alexandre HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 1 1
119 Kronbladh Tom Chiefs HC 0 1 1
120 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 0 1 1
121 Maillard Sébastien HC Wildcats Lausanne 1 0 1
122 Matti David HC Veveyse 1 0 1
123 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 0 1 1
124 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 1 0 1
125 Mooser Dimitri HC Falcons I 0 1 1
126 Muller Pascal HC Barrage 1 0 1
127 Pache Gilles HC Veveyse 0 1 1
128 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 1 0 1
129 Papaux David HC Red Devils 0 1 1
130 Parizot Edmond HC Red Devils 1 0 1
131 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 1 0 1
132 Pugin Yann HC Red Devils 0 1 1
133 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 1 0 1
134 Rhême Lionel HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
135 Rime Grégoire HC Barrage 1 0 1
136 Romannens Marc HC Falcons I 0 1 1
137 Rossier Nicolas HC Falcons I 1 0 1
138 Ryser Sascha HC Torny Owls 0 1 1
139 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 0 1 1
140 Savio Jeremie HC Falcons I 0 1 1
141 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 0 1 1
142 Sugnaux Laurent CP la Glane 1 0 1
143 Taylor Oliver HC Falcons I 0 1 1
144 Tinguely Fabien HC Veveyse 1 0 1
145 Voirol Jean-Philippe Chiefs HC 0 1 1
146 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 1 0 1
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe GO AS PT
1 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 42 10 52
2 Piller Johan HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 12 13 25
3 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 14 7 21
4 Progin Sébastien HC Traktor 14 6 20
5 Bapst Jeremy HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 7 9 16
6 Dubé Christian HC Traktor 7 8 15
7 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 7 8 15
8 Grandjean Joël HC Ice Magic 9 5 14
9 Ruch Matthias HC Cordast 7 7 14
10 Gilliand Sébastien HC Payerne 10 2 12
11 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 7 5 12
12 Freiss Cédric HC Payerne 6 5 11
13 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 4 7 11
14 Taschner Samuel HC Bulle III 6 5 11
15 Gozel Lucien HC Payerne 5 5 10
16 Marilley Mathis HC Bulle III 5 5 10
17 Perroud David HC Remparts 6 4 10
18 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 6 4 10
19 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 6 10
20 Mauron Johann HC Flying Boys 5 4 9
21 Mauron Christophe HC Flying Boys 6 3 9
22 Rattaz Laurent HC Traktor 7 2 9
23 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 6 9
24 Steulet Yann HC Ice Magic 6 3 9
25 Bertschy Florian HC Payerne 5 3 8
26 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 6 2 8
27 Bise Michael HC Payerne 5 3 8
28 Briguet Samuel HC Ice Magic 6 2 8
29 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 6 2 8
30 Salord Romain HC Remparts 4 4 8
31 Cantin Lucas HC Ice Magic 4 3 7
32 Dey Alexandre HC Bulle III 5 2 7
33 Magnin John HC Bulle III 2 5 7
34 Wassmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 5 2 7
35 Wuilloud Olivier HC Flying Boys 3 4 7
36 Bertschy Roger HC Ice Magic 3 3 6
37 Charrière Bruno HC Flying Boys 4 2 6
38 Dutoit Jérôme HC Remparts 4 2 6
39 Pillonel Olivier HC Payerne 2 4 6
40 Rech Quentin HC Bulle III 3 3 6
41 Ruffieux Thomas HC Bulle III 4 2 6
42 Straub Marc HC Cordast 4 2 6
43 Ayer Christian HC Ice Magic 5 0 5
44 Carrel Cyril HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 3 5
45 Chaperon Dylan HC Ice Magic 2 3 5
46 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 2 3 5
47 Félix Grégory HC Traktor 2 3 5
48 Jungo Matthias HC Cordast 4 1 5
49 Kolly Kevin HC Traktor 1 4 5
50 Piller Christophe HC Falcons II 3 2 5
51 Progler Raphael HC Remparts 3 2 5
52 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 3 2 5
53 Schindelholz Romain HC Traktor 1 4 5
54 Donzallaz Joé HC Vannerie 90 3 1 4
55 Dousse Hugo HC Bulle III 2 2 4
56 Fitze Christophe HC Payerne 1 3 4
57 Fragnière Jean-Yves HC Falcons II 3 1 4
58 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 2 2 4
59 Josse Damiens HC Flying Boys 1 3 4
60 Jungo Nicola HC Cordast 1 3 4
61 Krieger Roman HC Bulle III 1 3 4
62 Linford Julien HC Vannerie 90 3 1 4
63 Mantelli Olivier HC Falcons II 3 1 4
64 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 2 2 4
65 Risse Julien HC Bulle III 3 1 4
66 Willa Georges HC Ice Magic 1 3 4
67 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 1 2 3
68 Berset Steve HC Falcons II 2 1 3
69 Berset Jean-Paul HC Vannerie 90 2 1 3
70 Buchel Vincent HC Flying Boys 1 2 3
71 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 1 2 3
72 Catillaz Valentin HC Ice Magic 2 1 3
73 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 3 0 3
74 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 1 3
75 Giroud Frédéric HC Bulle III 2 1 3
76 Jordan Baptiste HC Falcons II 2 1 3
77 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 3 0 3
78 Lauener Thomas HC Cordast 3 0 3
79 Mauron Quentin HC Flying Boys 2 1 3
80 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 1 3
81 Michaud Thomas HC Bulle III 2 1 3
82 Pharisa Olivier HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
83 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
84 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 2 1 3
85 Schmoutz Alain HC Falcons II 2 1 3
86 Schrago Vincent HC Remparts 2 1 3
87 Spicher Orlando HC Cordast 2 1 3
88 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 1 2 3
89 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 1 2 3
90 Aeberhard Jan HC Falcons II 0 2 2
91 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 0 2 2
92 Bürgy Roland HC Cordast 1 1 2
93 Burri Dominique HC Cordast 2 0 2
94 Catillaz Alexandre HC Ice Magic 1 1 2
95 Collaud Steve HC Payerne 1 1 2
96 Currat Alain HC Payerne 1 1 2
97 Daucourt Patrick HC Payerne 2 0 2
98 Demicheli Josuha HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 1 2
99 Demierre Gilles HC Remparts 2 0 2
100 Dumas Ludovic HC Remparts 1 1 2
101 Hoeltschi Johann HC Payerne 1 1 2
102 Joseph Danny HC Bulle III 0 2 2
103 Jost Thomas HC Cordast 1 1 2
104 Menetrey Gil HC Remparts 1 1 2
105 Oberson Laurent HC Falcons II 1 1 2
106 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 0 2 2
107 Pretot Lionel HC Payerne 0 2 2
108 Reidhaar Marc HC Cordast 1 1 2
109 Rhyn Louis HC Flying Boys 0 2 2
110 Savary Fréderic HC Payerne 1 1 2
111 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 1 1 2
112 Waeber Pascal HC Cordast 1 1 2
113 Wicht Thomas HC Remparts 1 1 2
114 Aioutz David HC Ice Magic 0 1 1
115 Angéloz Gilles HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 1 0 1
116 Arnould Jonas HC Remparts 0 1 1
117 Barras Vincent HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
118 Bays Loïc HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
119 Buntshu Marc HC Falcons II 1 0 1
120 Chatagny Valentin HC Remparts 1 0 1
121 Defferrard Steve HC Flying Boys 1 0 1
122 Delabays Christophe HC Ice Magic 0 1 1
123 Dupont Xavier HC Traktor 0 1 1
124 Esseiva Patrick HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
125 Etienne Alexandre HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
126 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 1 0 1
127 Grossrieder Xavier HC Falcons II 0 1 1
128 Gutknecht Markus HC Cordast 0 1 1
129 Jacquat Emile HC Bulle III 1 0 1
130 Kilchör Damian HC Cordast 0 1 1
131 Lagger Remy HC Remparts 1 0 1
132 Lehmann Joel HC Cordast 0 1 1
133 Liard Mathias HC Bulle III 1 0 1
134 Maurer Stéphane HC Payerne 0 1 1
135 Neuhaus David HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1
136 Neves Mario HC Traktor 0 1 1
137 Piazza Frédéric HC Traktor 1 0 1
138 Python Pascal HC Ice Magic 0 1 1
139 Richard Thierry HC Falcons II 1 0 1
140 Schafer Joel HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 1 1
141 Schouwey Alexandre HC Falcons II 1 0 1
142 Taschini Raphaël HC Bulle III 1 0 1
143 Thurler Michel HC Flying Boys 0 1 1
144 Vasserot Olivier HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
145 Vial Jérôme HC Traktor 1 0 1
146 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 1 0 1
147 Wicht Michael HC Vannerie 90 0 1 1
148 Wittmer Alexandre HC Vannerie 90 1 0 1