Classement pénalités saison 2019

Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Besnik Gashi Chiefs HC 8 min
2 Lamb Philippe HC Bulle II 8 min
3 Leu Nicolas HC Bulle II 8 min
4 Mivelaz Julien HC Bulle II 6 min
5 Painchaud Robert Chiefs HC 6 min
6 Aubert Antoine HC Veveyse 4 min
7 Beauverd Damien Chiefs HC 4 min
8 Bonfadelli Kewin HC Torny Owls 4 min
9 Corminboeuf Gilles CP la Glane 4 min
10 Demierre Jean-Luc HC Veveyse 4 min
11 Grandjean Boris HC Bulle II 4 min
12 Jaquet Bernard HC Red Devils 4 min
13 Negro Domenico HC Falcons I 4 min
14 Sallin Laurent HC Red Devils 4 min
15 Saudan Mike HC Veveyse 4 min
16 Savoy Lukas Chiefs HC 4 min
17 Schaer Benoit CP la Glane 4 min
18 Schindler Marc HC Bulle II 4 min
19 Weber Arthur HC Red Devils 4 min
20 Wider Jean-Luc HC Falcons I 4 min
21 Zosso Frédéric CP la Glane 4 min
22 Balaska Benjamin HC Veveyse 2 min
23 Beutler Didier Chiefs HC 2 min
24 Bovet Luc HC Bulle II 2 min
25 Bugnon Christian HC Falcons I 2 min
26 Décotterd Laurent HC Bulle II 2 min
27 Delacretaz Sébastien HC Falcons I 2 min
28 Ducrest Maxime HC Red Devils 2 min
29 Fleury Maxime Chiefs HC 2 min
30 Fleury François Chiefs HC 2 min
31 Fontannaz Nicolas HC Veveyse 2 min
32 Granget Sébastien HC Magic Stars 2 min
33 Helbling Steve HC Falcons I 2 min
34 Hölzl Patrick HC Magic Stars 2 min
35 Jaquet II Grégory CP la Glane 2 min
36 Lämmler Simon HC Red Devils 2 min
37 Lani Sébastien HC Veveyse 2 min
38 Macherel Alain HC Magic Stars 2 min
39 Marbach Yann HC Magic Stars 2 min
40 Mauron Claude HC Falcons I 2 min
41 Oberson Julien HC Torny Owls 2 min
42 Privet Arnaud HC Magic Stars 2 min
43 Progin Alan HC Falcons I 2 min
44 Repond Frédéric CP la Glane 2 min
45 Rolle Julien HC Torny Owls 2 min
46 Salvi Damiano Chiefs HC 2 min
47 Sciboz Thierry CP la Glane 2 min
48 Tâche Mathieu HC Veveyse 2 min
49 Torche Arnaud CP la Glane 2 min
50 Trinchan Bastien HC Torny Owls 2 min
51 Voirol Jean-Philippe Chiefs HC 2 min
52 Zimmermann Julian HC Veveyse 2 min
Rang Nom Prénom Equipe Total
1 Schutz Jean-Chistophe HC Payerne 12 min
2 Bettex Thomas HC Payerne 6 min
3 Dumas Jeremy HC Remparts 6 min
4 Furrer Thomas HC Cordast 4 min
5 Hoeltschi Johann HC Payerne 4 min
6 Kessler Landry HC Traktor 4 min
7 Reymond Arnaud HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 4 min
8 Vuagniaux Steve HC Bulle III 4 min
9 Widmer Dominik HC Vannerie 90 4 min
10 Bader Valentin HC Payerne 2 min
11 Baeriswyl Joel HC Payerne 2 min
12 Buri Stefan HC Cordast 2 min
13 Chapuis Gautier HC Ice Magic 2 min
14 Clerc Lucien HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
15 Cottier Kevin HC Flying Boys 2 min
16 Denervaud Vincent HC Flying Boys 2 min
17 Eltschinger Jérôme HC Falcons II 2 min
18 Esseiva Benjamin HC Vannerie 90 2 min
19 Estoppey Gauthier HC Flying Boys 2 min
20 Girschweiler Loïc HC Flying Boys 2 min
21 Groppo Fabien HC Traktor 2 min
22 Gumy Vincent HC Falcons II 2 min
23 Marilley Yanis HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
24 Mezger Yann HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
25 Neves Mario HC Traktor 2 min
26 Page Guillaume HC Traktor 2 min
27 Perroud David HC Remparts 2 min
28 Pfäffli Noe HC Cordast 2 min
29 Piller Rémi HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
30 Rapaz Jean-Luc HC Falcons II 2 min
31 Rey Laurent HC Ice Magic 2 min
32 Rossier Maxime HC Traktor 2 min
33 Sauteur Christophe HC Flying Boys 2 min
34 Schindler David HC Flying Boys 2 min
35 Schüpbach Stéphane HC Payerne 2 min
36 Vellone Matteo HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 min
37 Vonlanthen Olivier HC Ice Magic 2 min
38 Wicht Thomas HC Remparts 2 min
39 Wider Julien HC Traktor 2 min
40 Widmer Maxime HC Vannerie 90 2 min
41 Zwilling Fabian HC Remparts 2 min
42 Pollien Kilian HC Remparts 0 min