HC Bulle III

Contacts

Président

Decotterd Philippe

phildecotterd@gmail.com

Chef Technique

Didier Pythoud
1630 Bulle
d.pythoud@bluewin.ch

Coach

Giroud Frédéric
Rue de la Clémence 41
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
frgiroud@bluewin.ch
079 787 54 50

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Beaud Dylan 08.11.1993
Curchod Alexandre 06.05.1994 Epagny
Dey Alexandre 01.03.1995
Dousse Hugo 18.11.2000
Dubey Vincent 03.06.1982
Gavillet Steve 03.04.1987
Gigon Léo 17.07.1992
Girard Yvan 20.03.1967
Giroud Frédéric 01.02.1986
Jacquat Emile 06.10.1993
Jemmely Dorian 04.01.1999
Jobin Fabian 07.01.1991 Mézières
Joseph Danny 27.01.1975
Krieger Roman 06.05.1991
Liard Mathias 17.03.1983
Magnin John 15.08.1988
Michaud Thomas 20.09.1992
Overney René 05.03.1995
Pasquier Nicolae 07.04.1993
Risse Julien 05.01.1991
Ruffieux Thomas 12.05.1992
Taschini Raphaël 17.02.1984
Taschner Samuel 02.05.1984
Tomasin Yoan 05.12.1987 Châtonnaye
Vuagniaux Steve 03.08.1980

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
871 Voir 14.09.2019 08:00 HC Ice Magic HC Bulle III 4 6
880 Voir 22.09.2019 10:45 HC Bulle III HC Flying Boys 4 2
893 Voir 05.10.2019 19:45 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Bulle III 11 3
902 Voir 13.10.2019 10:00 HC Bulle III HC Payerne 7 10
906 Voir 18.10.2019 21:00 HC Bulle III HC Traktor 14 4
923 Voir 10.11.2019 19:00 HC Remparts HC Bulle III 3 5
931 Voir 24.11.2019 16:30 HC Bulle III HC Cordast 5 10
942 Voir 08.12.2019 16:30 HC Falcons II HC Bulle III 4 8
950 Voir 20.12.2019 21:00 HC Bulle III HC Vannerie 90 6 3
961 Voir 02.01.2020 20:15 HC Bulle III HC Ice Magic 2 2
970 Voir 11.01.2020 20:30 HC Flying Boys HC Bulle III 4 6
981 Voir 26.01.2020 07:30 HC Bulle III HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 15
990 Voir 09.02.2020 16:30 HC Traktor HC Bulle III 3 9
998 Voir 23.02.2020 16:30 HC Payerne HC Bulle III 5 7
1012 Voir 08.03.2020 13:30 HC Bulle III HC Remparts 4 5
1021 Voir 21.03.2020 19:15 HC Cordast HC Bulle III 0 0
1032 Voir 29.03.2020 15:00 HC Bulle III HC Falcons II 0 0
1036 Voir 31.03.2020 20:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Bulle III 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 15 Taschner Samuel 15 9 24
2 33 Dousse Hugo 9 5 14
3 36 Magnin John 6 8 14
4 41 Ruffieux Thomas 8 5 13
5 44 Dey Alexandre 8 4 12
6 65 Jacquat Emile 3 5 8
7 73 Giroud Frédéric 3 4 7
8 74 Risse Julien 3 4 7
9 81 Michaud Thomas 3 3 6
10 91 Jemmely Dorian 4 1 5
11 93 Joseph Danny 2 3 5
12 94 Krieger Roman 2 3 5
13 146 Liard Mathias 2 0 2
14 153 Taschini Raphaël 1 1 2
15 156 Vuagniaux Steve 2 0 2

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 3 Taschner Samuel 39 min
2 27 Dousse Hugo 16 min
3 30 Liard Mathias 16 min
4 48 Taschini Raphaël 12 min
5 97 Jemmely Dorian 6 min
6 99 Magnin John 6 min
7 101 Michaud Thomas 6 min
8 103 Vuagniaux Steve 6 min
9 118 Gigon Léo 4 min
10 120 Girard Yvan 4 min
11 122 Jacquat Emile 4 min
12 124 Krieger Roman 4 min
13 132 Risse Julien 4 min
14 149 Dey Alexandre 2 min
15 157 Joseph Danny 2 min
16 169 Ruffieux Thomas 2 min