HC Falcons II

Contacts

Caissier

Ansermet Benoit
1700 Fribourg
ansermet.benoit@gmail.com
0765800446

Chef technique

Schmoutz Alain
Route du Marchet 33a
1740 Neyruz
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
079 401 09 37

Président

Schmoutz Alain
Route du Marchet 33a
1740 Neyruz
alain.schmoutz@bluewin.ch
+41794010937

Secrétaire

Schouwey Alexandre

schouwey.a@gmail.com
+41796202489

Vice-Président

Zurkinden Pierre-Alain

zurkiki@hotmail.com
+41793486955

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Aeberhard Jan 11.07.1980 Fribourg
Aeby Benjamin 29.10.1986 Givisiez
Auderset Arthur 22.08.1988 Bulle
Baechler Benjamin 27.05.1989 Onnens
Baechler Jonathan 03.10.1988 Onnens
Baechler Julien 19.03.1988 Corminboeuf
Baechler Martial 27.08.1984 Onnens
Berset Steve 05.01.1978 Villargiroud
Berset Valentin 06.05.1986 Fribourg
Boissieux Fabien 11.04.1982 Fribourg
Brechbuehl Denis 09.07.1980 Marly
Brönimann Samuel 19.01.1984 Onnens
Buntshu Marc 20.12.1981 Givisiez
Delley Julien 21.04.1983 Matran
Eggertswyler Fabian 14.10.1984 Fribourg
Eltschinger Jérôme 22.12.1994 Villaz-St-Pierre
Fontana Emmanuel 17.11.1987 Léchelles
Fragnière Jean-Yves 17.01.1983 Lovens
Gemaud Jean-Marc 06.11.1977 Bulle
Grossrieder Xavier 26.08.1991 Chénens
Gumy Vincent 24.12.1985 Fribourg
Jordan Baptiste 06.06.1984 Avry-sur-Matran
Kilcher Didier 14.04.1984 Le Mouret
Mantelli Olivier 27.02.1988 Marly
Maurer Antoine 23.09.1990 Berne
Menoud Alain 13.01.1987 Neyruz
Meyer Philippe 09.03.1982 Grenilles
Mooser Eric 03.04.1966 Treyvaux
Oberson Laurent 14.05.1983 Bulle
Papaux Gil 05.02.1999
Piller Christophe 02.09.1987 Marly
Pittet Jérôme 05.08.1979 La Roche
Pochon Michel 11.01.1978 Riaz
Pugin Philippe 30.06.1985 Bulle
Python Kevin 24.11.1990 Belfaux
Rapaz Jean-Luc 15.04.1978 Fribourg
Rétornaz Patrick 16.12.1984 Pringy
Richard Thierry 04.12.1984 Neyruz
Ropraz Julien 20.08.1987 Sorens
Rosset Etienne 02.10.1986 Fribourg
Sallin David 05.01.1978 Riaz
Schafer Frédéric 20.05.1981 Pringy
Schmoutz Alain 14.10.1983 Neyruz
Schouwey Alexandre 11.12.1985 Marly
Stauffacher Cédric 30.07.1988 Granges-Paccots
Theler Cyril 08.10.1993 Guin
Ulrich Olivier 02.06.1981 Givisiez
Vonlanthen Marc 28.05.1971 Domdidier
Wyss Daniel 08.07.1973 Salavaux
Wyttenbach Thomas 02.06.1976 Lamboing
Zurkinden Pierre-Alain 11.02.2064 Fribourg

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
869 Voir 08.09.2019 19:15 HC Falcons II HC Cordast 3 5
881 Voir 22.09.2019 13:30 HC Payerne HC Falcons II 4 2
884 Voir 27.09.2019 21:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Falcons II 3 8
905 Voir 13.10.2019 18:15 HC Falcons II HC Ice Magic 2 7
910 Voir 25.10.2019 21:00 HC Flying Boys HC Falcons II 14 2
920 Voir 09.11.2019 19:30 HC Falcons II HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 10
936 Voir 01.12.2019 07:30 HC Traktor HC Falcons II 8 6
942 Voir 08.12.2019 16:30 HC Falcons II HC Bulle III 4 8
954 Voir 23.12.2019 19:00 HC Remparts HC Falcons II 2 3
963 Voir 04.01.2020 16:30 HC Cordast HC Falcons II 3 3
972 Voir 12.01.2020 11:30 HC Falcons II HC Payerne 3 6
984 Voir 01.02.2020 19:00 HC Falcons II HC Vannerie 90 9 4
991 Voir 09.02.2020 19:00 HC Ice Magic HC Falcons II 7 6
1000 Voir 28.02.2020 21:00 HC Falcons II HC Flying Boys 0 0
1010 Voir 08.03.2020 08:00 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Falcons II 0 0
1022 Voir 22.03.2020 08:30 HC Falcons II HC Traktor 0 0
1032 Voir 29.03.2020 15:00 HC Bulle III HC Falcons II 0 0
1043 Voir 05.04.2020 08:00 HC Falcons II HC Remparts 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 44 Fragnière Jean-Yves 7 4 11
2 48 Piller Christophe 6 4 10
3 49 Schmoutz Alain 8 2 10
4 63 Berset Steve 5 2 7
5 71 Baechler Julien 2 4 6
6 76 Mantelli Olivier 4 2 6
7 88 Jordan Baptiste 4 1 5
8 100 Gemaud Jean-Marc 2 2 4
9 105 Sallin David 3 1 4
10 109 Buntshu Marc 2 1 3
11 114 Eggertswyler Fabian 1 2 3
12 118 Oberson Laurent 2 1 3
13 119 Papaux Gil 0 3 3
14 125 Schouwey Alexandre 1 2 3
15 130 Aeberhard Jan 0 2 2
16 141 Eltschinger Jérôme 0 2 2
17 148 Rapaz Jean-Luc 1 1 2
18 149 Richard Thierry 2 0 2
19 152 Ulrich Olivier 1 1 2
20 165 Grossrieder Xavier 0 1 1
21 167 Gumy Vincent 0 1 1
22 175 Ropraz Julien 1 0 1
23 178 Stauffacher Cédric 1 0 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 23 Piller Christophe 16 min
2 26 Stauffacher Cédric 16 min
3 46 Gumy Vincent 10 min
4 48 Rapaz Jean-Luc 10 min
5 54 Baechler Julien 8 min
6 63 Papaux Gil 8 min
7 73 Aeberhard Jan 6 min
8 75 Berset Steve 6 min
9 79 Eltschinger Jérôme 6 min
10 83 Jordan Baptiste 6 min
11 91 Schmoutz Alain 6 min
12 123 Sallin David 4 min
13 127 Theler Cyril 4 min
14 134 Boissieux Fabien 2 min
15 144 Eggertswyler Fabian 2 min
16 158 Mantelli Olivier 2 min
17 165 Ropraz Julien 2 min
18 167 Schafer Frédéric 2 min