HC Traktor

Contacts

Présidence

Frédéric Piazza
Rte de Villarlod 23
1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
fredu.piaz@gmail.com
0795842714

Caissier/ Présidence

Valentin Kessler
Rte des Golards 1
1695 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
valentin.kessler@kcom.ch
0798218733

Vice-président

Laurent Rattaz
Rte champ Bonjard 41
1782 Belfaux
rattaz.l@gmail.com
079 293 58 16

Chef matériel

Sébastien Progin
Rte du Mont-Carmel 9
1762 Givisiez
seb.progin@hotmail.com
079 576 58 83

5ème membre

Guillaume Page
En Champ Didon 122
1740 Neyruz
guillaumepage93@gmail.com
079 408 63 89

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Berger Benoit 07.04.1976 Sévaz
Brodard Cédric 31.05.1990 Belfaux
Chappuis Samuel 13.09.1979 Farvagny
Droux Lucien 15.12.1985 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Dubé Christian 25.04.1977 Granges-Paccot
Dupont Xavier 18.10.1988 Rossens
Félix Grégory 29.08.1988 Corminboeuf
Groppo Fabien 15.04.1990 Onnens
Groppo Nicolas 05.08.1987 Matran
Grossrieder Fabrice 08.02.1987 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Hadorn Laurent 20.02.1973 Gletterens
Kessler Landry 06.02.1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Kessler Valentin 06.02.1993 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Kolly Kevin 12.01.1992 Lentigny
Macherel Nicolas 26.09.1991 Estavayer-le-Gibloux
Neves Mario 13.07.1978 Payerne
Page Guillaume 22.01.1989 Neyruz
Piazza Frédéric 23.10.1986 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Progin Sébastien 11.05.1990 Givisez
Rattaz Laurent 31.07.1981 Belfaux
Rosa Pavel 07.06.1977 Granges-Paccot
Rossier Etienne 04.11.1985 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Rossier Maxime 08.08.1988 Villarsel-le-Gibloux
Savary Joël 28.03.1980 Le Bry
Schindelholz Romain 10.04.1979 Bussy
Tena Jacques 26.10.1979 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Vial Jérôme 07.11.1988 Autigny
Waeber Jérôme 09.12.1987 Farvagny-le-Grand
Whali Jonathan 26.03.1979 Onnens
Wider Julien 22.02.1974 Fribourg

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
870 Voir 13.09.2019 21:00 HC Flying Boys HC Traktor 7 2
882 Voir 22.09.2019 16:15 HC Traktor HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 10
906 Voir 18.10.2019 21:00 HC Bulle III HC Traktor 14 4
911 Voir 26.10.2019 19:00 HC Traktor HC Payerne 0 8
918 Voir 03.11.2019 19:30 HC Traktor HC Remparts 15 7
921 Voir 10.11.2019 11:30 HC Cordast HC Traktor 10 7
936 Voir 01.12.2019 07:30 HC Traktor HC Falcons II 8 6
944 Voir 13.12.2019 21:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Traktor 5 4
953 Voir 22.12.2019 19:30 HC Traktor HC Ice Magic 7 1
959 Voir 29.12.2019 16:30 HC Traktor HC Flying Boys 1 18
973 Voir 12.01.2020 16:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Traktor 10 10
983 Voir 31.01.2020 21:00 HC Payerne HC Traktor 5 17
990 Voir 09.02.2020 16:30 HC Traktor HC Bulle III 3 9
1004 Voir 01.03.2020 19:00 HC Remparts HC Traktor 6 3
1005 Voir 06.03.2020 21:00 HC Traktor HC Cordast 5 6
1022 Voir 22.03.2020 08:30 HC Falcons II HC Traktor 0 0
1034 Voir 29.03.2020 20:00 HC Traktor HC Vannerie 90 0 0
1042 Voir 04.04.2020 20:00 HC Ice Magic HC Traktor 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 5 Dubé Christian 13 22 35
2 6 Progin Sébastien 20 13 33
3 25 Page Guillaume 10 8 18
4 26 Rattaz Laurent 12 6 18
5 28 Kessler Landry 15 2 17
6 34 Félix Grégory 10 4 14
7 54 Kolly Kevin 2 8 10
8 68 Rossier Maxime 5 3 8
9 69 Schindelholz Romain 3 5 8
10 84 Vial Jérôme 5 1 6
11 107 Rosa Pavel 3 1 4
12 118 Chappuis Samuel 1 2 3
13 123 Groppo Fabien 1 2 3
14 141 Dupont Xavier 0 2 2
15 148 Piazza Frédéric 1 1 2
16 157 Waeber Jérôme 0 2 2
17 166 Droux Lucien 1 0 1
18 176 Neves Mario 0 1 1
19 186 Wider Julien 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 2 Progin Sébastien 43 min
2 15 Page Guillaume 22 min
3 17 Rossier Maxime 22 min
4 22 Kessler Landry 18 min
5 31 Neves Mario 16 min
6 69 Groppo Fabien 8 min
7 78 Schindelholz Romain 8 min
8 92 Droux Lucien 6 min
9 106 Berger Benoit 4 min
10 116 Dubé Christian 4 min
11 117 Félix Grégory 4 min
12 130 Rattaz Laurent 4 min
13 136 Waeber Jérôme 4 min
14 148 Chappuis Samuel 2 min
15 160 Kolly Kevin 2 min
16 172 Wider Julien 2 min