HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf

Contacts

Président

Alain Brodard
1724 Ferpicloz
alain.brodard@geconnect.ch
0795073150

Caissier

Steve Thierrin
1700 Fribourg
stevethierrin@bluewin.ch
079 669 10 71

Chef technique

Piller Johan
1763 Granges-Paccot
johan.piller1@gmail.com
0795940512

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Angéloz Gaétan 15.09.1988 Lussy
Angéloz Gilles 03.07.1985 Neuchâtel
Bapst Jeremy 13.05.2000 Autafond
Barras Vincent 16.07.2001 Formangueires
Bays Loïc 25.02.1983 Fribourg
Bersier Fabrice 02.07.2062 Dondidier
Bertschy Cyrill 20.03.1985 Granfes-Paccot
Brodard Alain 27.03.1976 Ferpicloz
Carrel Cyril 26.08.1991 Autigny
Clément Jean-Daniel 12.09.1987 Fribourg
Clerc Lucien 22.05.1999 Corminboeuf
Corpataux Philippe 19.12.1975 Fribourg
Curcio Jean-François 29.03.2067 Bulle
Demicheli Josuha 10.02.1992 Givisiez
Etienne Alexandre 07.10.1977 Villars-sur-Glâne
Froidevaux Michel 22.08.1981 Fribourg
Genoud Laurent 25.01.1970 Villars-sur-Glâne
Gianolini Alessandro 12.04.2069 Fribourg
Guggiari Samuel 25.06.2001 Cormimboeuf
Jaquet Marc 27.02.2065 Belfaux
Jaquier Sylvain 23.01.1993 Rossens
Jobin Marc 01.11.1995 Belfaux
Jobin Raphaël 22.02.1971 Belfaux
Jonin Yoann 13.05.1992 Fribourg
Magnin Richard 08.07.2069 Avry-sur-Matran
Marilley Yanis 20.07.2000 Lovens
Mezger Martin 29.04.2067 Corminboeuf
Mezger Yann 27.09.2001 Corminboeuf
Obrist Rémi 13.08.1995 Villars-sur-Glâne
Obrist Vincent 05.08.1993 Villars-sur-Glâne
Pelletier Jean-Patrice 14.10.2069 Middes
Pereira Tony 12.01.2069 Corpataux
Perler Christian 29.07.2064 Granges-Paccot
Perler Gabriel 22.11.2065 Granges-Paccot
Piller Johan 26.04.1994 Granges-Paccot
Piller Rémi 14.01.1998 Granges-Paccot
Portmann Samuel 12.06.1982 Courtepin
Puerta Diaz Daniel 14.08.1985 Granges-Paccots
Ratzé Jérémie 06.03.2002 Courtion
Reymond Arnaud 07.09.2001 Belfaux
Reymond Stéphane 09.01.2067 Belfaux
Ribotel Daniel 06.05.1972 Rueyres-St-Laurnet
Riedo Rolf 27.09.2001 Corminboeuf
Robatel Jean-François 22.03.1978 Prez-vers-Noréaz
Rotzetter Patrick 11.09.2065 Corminboeuf
Schafer Joel 20.09.1986 Marly
Scheurer Antoine 07.11.1997
Schouwey Joël 19.11.1979 Bulle
Schroeter Christian 26.06.1981 Corminboeuf
Vellone Alessio 22.05.1999 Fribourg
Vellone Matteo 11.04.1995 Fribourg
Wicky Laurent 16.12.1970 Granges-Paccot

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
872 Voir 14.09.2019 17:00 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Payerne 17 3
882 Voir 22.09.2019 16:15 HC Traktor HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 16 10
893 Voir 05.10.2019 19:45 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Bulle III 11 3
903 Voir 13.10.2019 12:45 HC Remparts HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 14
912 Voir 27.10.2019 16:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Cordast 19 5
920 Voir 09.11.2019 19:30 HC Falcons II HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 10
932 Voir 24.11.2019 19:00 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Vannerie 90 16 1
941 Voir 07.12.2019 21:00 HC Ice Magic HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 5 9
951 Voir 21.12.2019 19:00 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Flying Boys 13 2
962 Voir 03.01.2020 21:00 HC Payerne HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 9
973 Voir 12.01.2020 16:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Traktor 10 10
981 Voir 26.01.2020 07:30 HC Bulle III HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 3 15
994 Voir 16.02.2020 11:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Remparts 10 11
1003 Voir 01.03.2020 16:30 HC Cordast HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 2 7
1010 Voir 08.03.2020 08:00 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Falcons II 5 3
1026 Voir 22.03.2020 19:00 HC Vannerie 90 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 0
1031 Voir 29.03.2020 12:30 HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf HC Ice Magic 0 0
1040 Voir 04.04.2020 14:30 HC Flying Boys HC Wild Cats Corminboeuf 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 1 Marilley Yanis 68 15 83
2 2 Piller Johan 24 32 56
3 4 Piller Rémi 28 17 45
4 9 Vellone Matteo 16 14 30
5 13 Bapst Jeremy 12 14 26
6 14 Reymond Arnaud 11 15 26
7 60 Jobin Marc 4 5 9
8 64 Demicheli Josuha 4 4 8
9 80 Mezger Yann 5 1 6
10 87 Carrel Cyril 2 3 5
11 96 Schafer Joel 0 5 5
12 98 Angéloz Gilles 1 3 4
13 135 Barras Vincent 0 2 2
14 139 Clerc Lucien 0 2 2
15 149 Ratzé Jérémie 0 2 2
16 161 Bays Loïc 0 1 1
17 167 Etienne Alexandre 0 1 1
18 170 Guggiari Samuel 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 4 Vellone Matteo 39 min
2 6 Marilley Yanis 36 min
3 7 Piller Rémi 36 min
4 14 Demicheli Josuha 22 min
5 16 Reymond Arnaud 22 min
6 43 Clerc Lucien 12 min
7 52 Bapst Jeremy 10 min
8 86 Barras Vincent 6 min
9 95 Etienne Alexandre 6 min
10 105 Angéloz Gilles 4 min
11 128 Mezger Yann 4 min
12 131 Ratzé Jérémie 4 min
13 140 Bays Loïc 2 min
14 147 Carrel Cyril 2 min
15 155 Guggiari Samuel 2 min
16 156 Jobin Marc 2 min
17 164 Piller Johan 2 min