Chiefs HC

Contacts

Président

Alexandre Vincent
Route d'Eclagnens 19
1376 Goumoens-la-Ville
avingt100@gmail.com
076 370 47 68

Caissier

Alexandre Vincent
1376 Goumoens-la-Ville
avingt100@gmail.com
076 370 47 68

Chef technique

Frédéric Biron
1005 Lausanne
fredbiron007@hotmail.com
079 474 77 98

Secrétaire

Ravic Stierli
Lausanne

+41 78 929 77 83

Contingent

Nom Prénom Date de naissance Domicile
Beauverd Damien 05.01.1984 Bulle
Besnik Gashi 21.11.1983 Château-d'Oex
Beutler Didier 31.07.1970 Essertes
Biron Frédéric 30.06.1980 Lausanne
Bonnet Julien 14.01.1985 Lausanne
Breton Eric 04.05.1968 Puidoux
Brouze Sébastien 22.04.1977 Lausanne
Busset Christophe 13.02.1980 Les Moulins
Butty Roger 30.08.1978 Bottens
Cornaz Sébastien 05.05.1987 Lausanne
Dähler Florian 19.06.1986 Neyruz
Devolz Antoine 18.01.1980 Lausanne
Donnadieu Laurent 19.04.1991 Lausanne
Fleury François 23.04.1982 Chigny
Fleury Maxime 27.01.1989 Chernex
Gaudin Adrien 16.12.1997 Lausanne
Herzog Florent 12.02.1980 Lausanne
Herzog Vincent 30.07.1984 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Kronbladh Tom 05.10.1971 Roche
Lalonde Pierre-François 06.01.1974 Pully
Leder Yannick 18.12.1989 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Lefebvre Etienne 01.12.1981 Lausanne
Marcotte Christian 01.02.1967 Aigle
Meyer Hervé 10.01.1976 Clarens
Morin Antoine 12.03.1980 Gland
Moser Gaetan 25.01.1990 Bussigny
Moser Karl 14.12.1987 Morges
Noguchi Ken 11.12.1960 Ollon
Oberson Thierry 13.11.1990 Lausanne
Painchaud Robert 02.08.1976 Begnins
Pasquini Laurent 27.02.1966 Lausanne
Potvliege Pierre 25.08.1986 Lausanne
Rioux Martin 28.08.1971 Vulliens
Ritter Kaspar 01.05.1980 Château d'Oex
Salvi Damiano 19.03.1986 Epalinge
San Vicente David 03.02.1977 Goumoens-la-Ville
Savoy Lukas 18.02.1998 Lausanne
Scheuchzer Thierry 03.04.1967 Pully
Steiger Frédéric 15.03.1985 Lausanne
Stierli Ravic 19.06.1989 Lausanne
Sudki Karim 26.02.1985 Cugy
Tagini Alexandre 06.04.1987 Carouge
Tagini Jean-Baptiste 17.08.1983 Lausanne
Tschäppät Steve 11.12.1980 Lausanne
Vincent Alexandre 06.06.1979 Goumoens-la-Ville
Voirol Jean-Philippe 04.05.1974 Les Diablerets
Voisard Steve 14.11.1974 Neyruz
Vouilloz Ludovic 25.11.1982 Châtillon

Calendrier & Résultats

ID Détails Date Heure Local Visiteur Score
868 Voir 08.09.2019 16:30 Chiefs HC HC Bulle II 7 7
873 Voir 14.09.2019 19:45 HC Veveyse Chiefs HC 8 7
886 Voir 28.09.2019 19:15 Chiefs HC HC Red Devils 7 4
896 Voir 06.10.2019 13:30 CP la Glane Chiefs HC 5 3
900 Voir 12.10.2019 18:00 Chiefs HC HC Falcons I 5 6
917 Voir 03.11.2019 16:45 HC Magic Stars Chiefs HC 11 6
925 Voir 16.11.2019 20:30 HC Torny Owls Chiefs HC 13 2
933 Voir 29.11.2019 21:00 Chiefs HC HC Barrage 5 8
948 Voir 15.12.2019 16:30 HC Wildcats Lausanne Chiefs HC 4 7
969 Voir 11.01.2020 16:30 Chiefs HC HC Veveyse 1 6
980 Voir 24.01.2020 21:00 HC Red Devils Chiefs HC 2 12
986 Voir 02.02.2020 19:00 Chiefs HC CP la Glane 0 5
996 Voir 16.02.2020 19:00 HC Falcons I Chiefs HC 2 4
1007 Voir 07.03.2020 15:15 Chiefs HC HC Magic Stars 0 0
1015 Voir 14.03.2020 15:00 Chiefs HC HC Torny Owls 0 0
1025 Voir 22.03.2020 16:30 HC Barrage Chiefs HC 0 0
1038 Voir 02.04.2020 20:15 Chiefs HC HC Wildcats Lausanne 0 0
956 Voir 05.04.2020 16:30 HC Bulle II Chiefs HC 0 0

Buteurs

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom GO AS PT
1 9 Besnik Gashi 8 10 18
2 26 Beauverd Damien 7 6 13
3 38 Stierli Ravic 4 7 11
4 43 Savoy Lukas 3 7 10
5 44 Steiger Frédéric 7 3 10
6 50 Painchaud Robert 8 1 9
7 52 Biron Frédéric 7 1 8
8 53 Fleury François 6 2 8
9 59 Fleury Maxime 5 2 7
10 71 Noguchi Ken 3 3 6
11 80 Beutler Didier 2 3 5
12 85 Salvi Damiano 4 1 5
13 105 Tagini Jean-Baptiste 0 4 4
14 110 Gaudin Adrien 2 1 3
15 153 Busset Christophe 0 1 1
16 163 Kronbladh Tom 0 1 1
17 178 Vincent Alexandre 0 1 1
18 179 Voirol Jean-Philippe 0 1 1

Pénalités

Rang Rang T. Nom Prénom Total
1 1 Fleury François 49 min
2 4 Besnik Gashi 36 min
3 35 Savoy Lukas 14 min
4 45 Painchaud Robert 12 min
5 50 Devolz Antoine 10 min
6 55 Salvi Damiano 10 min
7 60 Beauverd Damien 8 min
8 102 Beutler Didier 4 min
9 103 Biron Frédéric 4 min
10 104 Breton Eric 4 min
11 121 Noguchi Ken 4 min
12 127 Steiger Frédéric 4 min
13 128 Stierli Ravic 4 min
14 146 Busset Christophe 2 min
15 156 Fleury Maxime 2 min
16 161 Marcotte Christian 2 min
17 169 Potvliege Pierre 2 min
18 173 Tagini Jean-Baptiste 2 min
19 176 Voirol Jean-Philippe 2 min